Profile

Cover photo
Nora Armendarez
834 followers
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Nora Armendarez

Shared publicly  - 
6
Maria PA LLDLS's profile photo
 
#Tuth Β ο»Ώ
Add a comment...

Nora Armendarez

Shared publicly  - 
 
πŸ‘πŸΎπŸ‘πŸΎπŸ‘πŸΎπŸ‘πŸΎπŸ‘πŸΎο»Ώ
6
Add a comment...

Nora Armendarez

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Nora Armendarez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lmao
4
Add a comment...

Nora Armendarez

Shared publicly  - 
 
True true
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
834 people
Alaaeldin Mahmoud's profile photo
Daniel Rodriguez's profile photo
Esteban Anthony's profile photo
Roshan Dhakal's profile photo
Mike Malaeb's profile photo
Alan Fidanque's profile photo
SIR DINK's profile photo
David Smith's profile photo
Johnny Mendoza's profile photo

Nora Armendarez

Shared publicly  - 
4
1
Tom Melican's profile photo
 
5 or 6 times a day. Normally work though.ο»Ώ
Add a comment...

Nora Armendarez

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'll be perfect....I promise....ο»Ώ
6
1
Add a comment...

Nora Armendarez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Game dayο»Ώ
6
Tom Johnson's profile photo
 
Hey! You beat my Angels last night! I ain't liking this mess! LMBO!ο»Ώ
Add a comment...

Nora Armendarez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lmao ο»Ώ
2
PUMPIN β€œDJ PUMP'N PETE” PETE C's profile photo
Add a comment...

Nora Armendarez

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
834 people
Alaaeldin Mahmoud's profile photo
Daniel Rodriguez's profile photo
Esteban Anthony's profile photo
Roshan Dhakal's profile photo
Mike Malaeb's profile photo
Alan Fidanque's profile photo
SIR DINK's profile photo
David Smith's profile photo
Johnny Mendoza's profile photo
Work
Skills
I multitask baby....I work full time and single momma
Links
Story
Tagline
I just want to be happy and in love!!!!.
Bragging rights
πŸ™ˆπŸ™ˆπŸ™Š I'm a proud momma
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
March 5, 1980
Other names
nora da one and only