Profile

Cover photo
Hamed Afghan
Works at FASHION
Attends Fashion
Lives in new delhi laj pat nagar 2
7,566 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Hamed Afghan

Shared publicly  - 
1

Hamed Afghan

Shared publicly  - 
 
hamed rahimi photos
1

Hamed Afghan

Shared publicly  - 
 
like reall eyes 
1

Hamed Afghan

Shared publicly  - 
 
i miss u 
1

Hamed Afghan

Shared publicly  - 
 
My name is sahil Rahimi, i'm form Afghanistan but i'm living in India New Delhi. And i'm 17 year's old, Lets see how many likes for my pictures, And my Mobile number is (00919654436818)... thank you!
1

Hamed Afghan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Welcome to the New Delhi Persian model agency we have models from different countries and here we introduce you with an Afghan model
Hamed Rahimi, who born on August 2, 1995 in Kabul Afghanistan,he cam to India on 2006 and still living in India New Delhi .

stay connect with our websit, and gets the updates,

Copyright © 
The images above are to be used by the owner, and the photographer only, breaching the law can lead to legal action against the individual. 

For more information and photographs you  can contact in this Email ID .

hamedafghanboy70@yahoo.com and facebook id hamedjaan70@yahoo.com and my Mobile number is, 00919654436818  

                                                Thank you! 
1

Hamed Afghan

Shared publicly  - 
 
me and my sweet friends and picnik kkk
1

Hamed Afghan

Shared publicly  - 
 
hamed rahimi HD photo
1

Hamed Afghan

Shared publicly  - 
 
hamed rahimi fashin
1

Hamed Afghan

Shared publicly  - 
 
i love u
1
Story
Tagline
HELLO FRiEnDS
Bragging rights
National Institute Of Open Schooling (NIOS) NEW DELHI
Education
  • Fashion
    2006 - present
  • University of Delhi
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
August 2, 1995
Relationship
Single
Other names
YAMA
Links
Work
Occupation
student
Employment
  • FASHION
    new delhi, 2012 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
new delhi laj pat nagar 2
Previously
india - lajpat nagar - lajpat nagar
Contact Information
Home
Email
Address
9654436818
Work
Phone
Friends Networking, 9654436818