Profile

Cover photo
Willian Cunha
Attends E.E Professora Luiza Mendes Correa de Souza
117 followers|138,524 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Willian Cunha changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1

Willian Cunha

Shared publicly  - 
1

Willian Cunha changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1

Communities

Willian Cunha changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1

Willian Cunha

Shared publicly  - 
 
._. q saco de tedio. pqp
 ·  Translate
1

Willian Cunha

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
When I was young, I really liked playing with Legos, and eventually got some "expert builder" ones you can actually make just about anything out of (now often called technic). In college I built an inkjet printer out of these Legos and some electronics I built.

But this is amazing -- whole working robotic human hand out of Legos! What amazing mechanical Lego creations have you seen?
1
Communities
Education
  • E.E Professora Luiza Mendes Correa de Souza
    2014 - present
Links
Story
Tagline
Conheça-me (:
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship
Relationship
Single
Other names
Peercivaal, Ironzito, Willinha