Profile

Cover photo
Alicia Cervantez- Mosholder
Worked at I work very hard!
Lives in GUESS?YOU NEVER WILL
243 followers|182,749 views
AboutPostsYouTube+1's

Stream

 
I thought you'd like this Pin on Pinterest... http://pin.it/JSxj5KK #vegan ο»Ώ
Hearty veggie burgers on sweet potato buns make these Vegan Sweet Potato Sliders a great party appetizer! Have fun with the toppings. Healthy & gluten-free!
1
 
LolololoL ο»Ώ
1
 
I thought you'd like this Pin on Pinterest... http://pin.it/HcGjrY2 #crochet ο»Ώ
Free Baby Crochet Patterns | Cc21B-classic Crochet Baby Sandals Pattern
1
 
I thought you'd like this Pin on Pinterest... http://pin.it/XDX0vh1 #crochet ο»Ώ
(4) Name: 'Crocheting : FREE crochet pattern Mini booties
1
 
I thought you'd like this Pin on Pinterest... http://pin.it/mfoL1MA #crochet ο»Ώ
This Free Crochet pattern teaches how to make a scrunchy using the most basic stitches. All you need is scrap yarn and a rubber band.
1
Have her in circles
243 people
NationalCPRFoundation.com's profile photo
Diana Steffes's profile photo
Smoky Vegan's profile photo
Kaza Nova's profile photo
Steven Redhead's profile photo
Justin Danilo's profile photo
ThailandFit's profile photo
The Vegan Society's profile photo
Clafe Brain's profile photo
1
 
I'm making pink chucks πŸ’—ο»Ώ
1
 
I thought you'd like this Pin on Pinterest... http://pin.it/ufRzOUK #vegan ο»Ώ
7 of my favorite vegan sandwich recipes to keep you fed all summer long plus they are great to bring to picnics and BBQs too!
1
People
Have her in circles
243 people
NationalCPRFoundation.com's profile photo
Diana Steffes's profile photo
Smoky Vegan's profile photo
Kaza Nova's profile photo
Steven Redhead's profile photo
Justin Danilo's profile photo
ThailandFit's profile photo
The Vegan Society's profile photo
Clafe Brain's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
GUESS?YOU NEVER WILL
Links
Story
Tagline
I LOVE MY FAMILY πŸ‘§πŸ‘¨πŸ‘©πŸ‘¦πŸ‘ΆπŸ‘΅πŸ‘΄πŸ‘·πŸ‘ΈπŸ‘ͺπŸ‘«πŸ’‘
Work
Occupation
Medical Field
Skills
I have many
Employment
  • I work very hard!
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
September 4
Other names
Alicia Mosholder
Alicia Cervantez- Mosholder's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
George W. Bush Bikes 100K For Wounded Vets
www.thespreadit.com

George W. Bush adds 100K bike ride to his already impressive resume. Over the weekend, former President George W. Bush and several wounded v

Calvin Klein Reversible Tote With Pouch - Handbags & Accessories - M...
www1.macys.com

Change up your look any day of the week with this reversible leather tote from Calvin Klein. Featuring a crisp solid and signature monogram

Instagram
market.android.com

Β‘A mΓ‘s de 150 millones de usuarios les encanta Instagram! Es una forma sencilla de capturar y compartir los mejores momentos del mundo en tu

...miss me ...but let me go
www.youtube.com

this is a poem fo rpeople who have lost loved ones and people close to you... (song "when your gone")

Dr Hook- Sylvias Mother with lyrics
www.youtube.com

Press Like, Comment, Subscribe, Request A Song!!! :)

Quick and Easy Beginner Crochet Hat
www.youtube.com

This is one of the easiest crochet hats I have found. It is from Lion Brand yarn website. The pattern is a free download available here http

How To Crochet Circles
www.youtube.com

Crocheting Circles is actually pretty simple once you understand how each revolution works. You go in ratios. So with each row you get furth

Crochet Lesson 15 - Ripple Stitch
www.youtube.com

Learn how to crochet a ripple stitch. I love this crochet stitch technique as it reminds me of a sandbar on a beach. This makes your project

This'll Show Abercrombie & Fitch
www.huffingtonpost.com

In response to Abercrombie & Fitch CEO Mike Jeffries not wanting "not so cool" kids or women who wear size large to wear his company's cloth

Carrie Underwood - Wasted
www.youtube.com

Music video by Carrie Underwood performing Wasted. (C) 2005 19 Recordings Limited

Fergie - Big Girls Don't Cry (Personal) (Extended Version)
www.youtube.com

Music video by Fergie performing Big Girls Don't Cry (Personal). (C) 2007 will.i.am Music Group/A&M Records

Superstar - Everybody Dance Now! [HD]
www.youtube.com

The scene when the whole cafeteria dances

Superstar (1999) Official Trailer #1 - Molly Shannon Movie HD
www.youtube.com

Subscribe to TRAILERS: http://bit.ly/sxaw6h Subscribe to COMING SOON: http://bit.ly/H2vZUn Like us on FACEBOOK: http://goo.gl/dHs73 Supersta

SUPERSTAR Trailer
www.youtube.com

superstar (1999) movie trailer, Mary Katherine Gallagher (molly shannon) a nerdy Catholic schoolgirl, who's dreaming of superstardom.

Grey's Anatomy 9x23 Matthew Proposes to April
www.youtube.com

Jackson & April 9x23 http://youtu.be/vZO_v3sF_Ns April & Jackson (& Matthew) 9x21 http://youtu.be/1aHgRYFcHOQ More 9x23 Clips http://www.you

The Proclaimers- "I'll Be" (500 miles) Music Video for class
www.youtube.com

Music Video I made for my Intro to Video Production class. Enjoy.

Soda Sneak Natural Raffia Basket Weave Wedge Sandals - $26.00
www.lulus.com

Sneak a pair of the Soda Sneak Natural Raffia Basket Weave Wedge Sandals into your shopping basket!! Woven raffia upper with matching platfo

Google Mobile
mobile.google.com

Get Google Maps, Sync, Gmail, YouTube, and Latitude for your phone. Never be stumped with Google mobile in your pocket. Available for BlackB