Profile

Cover photo
jeff leet
Attended Watkins College of Art & Design
Lived in nashville tn
156 followers|155,023 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

jeff leet

Shared publicly  - 
 
Enter to win a pair of tickets to see Bob Weir at the Ryman Oct. 19 along with a CD and vinyl copy of his new album (out Sept. 30!) and a limited edition Hatch Show Print poster. Make sure to share your entry with your friends for additional chances to win! No purchase necessary. Winner will be chosen Oct. 17 at 5pm central.
1
Add a comment...

jeff leet

Shared publicly  - 
 
#OnePlus #InsanityWeek is almost over and it is going out with a bang! For Day 5 we’re giving 72 OnePlus Ones to our wonderful fans. There’s never been a crazier way for you to win one of our 64GB flagship killers.

1. Share this message with the hashtag #OnePlus #InsanityWeek and tag 2 friends
2. Fill the following form: http://bit.ly/InsanityWkD5
3. Go insane!

We’ll be announcing a new winner every 20 minutes. Find out what all the hype is about and join the Insanity!

The contest for Day 5 starts now and will close on Saturday, October 18 at 1.00 pm GMT (7.00 am CST). More info about this contest: http://bit.ly/InsanityWeekDAY5
1
Add a comment...

jeff leet

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jeff leet

Shared publicly  - 
 
Artist Gerald Bear shares his vision of movie cars built on a tighter budget
1
Add a comment...

jeff leet

Shared publicly  - 
 
Crap, Breaking Bad season 4 debuts Sunday. I still haven't seen season 3.
1
Brad Davis's profile photoJennifer Workman's profile photojeff leet's profile photo
4 comments
 
Season two is really good. I'm steam rolling through season three right now and it is really awesome so far.
Add a comment...

jeff leet

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jeff leet

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Double Nexus Giveaway II, Back By Popular Demand: Win a Brand-New Nexus 6 Phone & Nexus 9 Tablet!
1
Add a comment...

jeff leet

Shared publicly  - 
 
Muddy Roots Music Festival 2015 is nearly upon us, and this year features another stellar lineup featuring Del McCoury Band, Ricky Skaggs, Dr. Ralph Stanley, Bobby Bare, Ray Wylie Hubbard, Ramblin Jack Elliot, Legendary Shack Shakers just to name a few.
1
Add a comment...

jeff leet

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Hard to believe that was four years ago, still my favorite one.

jeff leet

Shared publicly  - 
 
I love this auto awesome feature.
2
Add a comment...
Story
Bragging rights
I like country music and I love Webb Pierce
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
nashville tn - owensboro ky
Links
YouTube
Education
  • Watkins College of Art & Design
    Graphic Design, 2004
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
El Jefé