Profile

Cover photo
Jorge Luis Espinoza
64 followers|66,623 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Jorge Luis Espinoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
I'l just leave this here ......
SMASHHHH!! 

#fifa   #worldcup   #worldcup2014   #brazil2014   #brazil   #germany   #hulksmash   #hulk  
1
Add a comment...
 
Let me sleep! #cat #caturday
1
Add a comment...

Jorge Luis Espinoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
A very special message from Chuck and I, for the G+ universe.
1
Add a comment...
1
Janet Vera's profile photoJorge Luis Espinoza's profile photo
2 comments
 
La estupidez humana.
Add a comment...

Jorge Luis Espinoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
General Zod's ultimatum. #manofsteel #zod #kal-el #youarenotalone
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
64 people
Ben Espinoza's profile photo
ana espinoza's profile photo

Jorge Luis Espinoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
What do you think: does the nighttime setting and all the rain in this image suggest that this is also our first image of the film's take on Gotham City?
USA Today have released the first look at Henry Cavill's Superman from the forthcoming Batman V [...]
1
Add a comment...

Jorge Luis Espinoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
We've all been there
1
Add a comment...

Jorge Luis Espinoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
:)
 
The Microsoft Smartwatch -- revealed!
http://en.miui.com/thread-3158-1-1.html
1
Add a comment...

Jorge Luis Espinoza

Shared publicly  - 
 
The official G+ page for MAN OF STEEL. In theaters June 14, 2013.
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
64 people
Ben Espinoza's profile photo
ana espinoza's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
Jr
Story
Tagline
If you are not with me in my struggle do not expect to be with me in my success
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Jorge Luis Espinoza's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Rival Knights
play.google.com

***A TALE OF STRENGTH AND STEEL*** Live the fantasy: Be a knight & joust your way to victory! Compete with thousands of other players in gam

Google Drive
market.android.com

* Google Drive vous permet de stocker tous vos fichiers au même endroit, de les consulter où que vous soyez et de les partager avec d'autres

Gracias por participar
itv.com.es

¡Gracias por participar! En breve recibirás un email en la dirección que nos has facilitado para confirmar tu participación en el sorteo. El

Comicbook.com
plus.google.com

Comicbook.com reports on comic book news, movies, & tv shows.

TouchPal X Keyboard
market.android.com

HIGHLIGHTS: • Emoji X: Flip up Space for emoji & smileys, 500+ extended emojis • TouchPal Cloud - Cloud Backup & Sync - Backup user words &

Pixel Gun 3D (Minecraft style)
market.android.com

Get Pixel Gun 3D for free! Limited offer just for a couple of days!Download the new HUGE update! Try Pixel Gun 3D in MULTIPLAYER MODE with C

uListen (YouTube Audio)
market.android.com

With uListen you can finally start “Listening” to YouTube videos on your Android Device.uListen is an unofficial YouTube player, that lets y

WikiLeaks
plus.google.com

Not-for-profit media organisation

Eclipse
plus.google.com

Welcome to the Eclipse open source community

Chrome 瀏覽器 - Google
market.android.com

Chrome 網路瀏覽器可讓您在 Android 手機和平板電腦上快速瀏覽網路。登入帳戶即可同步處理電腦上的各項 Chrome 瀏覽器設定,讓您隨時隨地享有個人化的瀏覽體驗。快速搜尋• 直接透過搜尋框/網址列快速搜尋及瀏覽,系統會在您輸入的同時顯示預測搜尋結果供您選擇。 • 加速

Hangouts (replaces Talk)
market.android.com

Hangouts brings one-on-one and group conversations to life with photos, emoji, and video calls for free. Connect with friends across compute

Diaro - personal diary
market.android.com

Diaro is designed to record activities, experiences, thoughts and ideas throughout your day and sync data across all devices you use. It let

Ringtone Maker Pro
market.android.com

♪ Ringtone Maker Pro ♪ "Fade In/Out" and "File Volume" are well supported for MP3!Don't pay for any ringtone any more! Ringtone Maker Pro is

Panorama - 360 (Free)
market.android.com

Best panorama camera letting you create 360 degree PRO quality panoramas for FREE. Share quick n easy high resolution panoramas on Facebook,

Into the Dead
market.android.com

In a world overrun with the Dead, you have survived… but for how long? Into the Dead throws you into the gruesome world of the zombie apocal

Tinnitus Balance
market.android.com

Tinnitus is a condition that affects 10-15% of the adult population. There is a strong link between tinnitus and hearing loss. One in five p

Timely Alarm Clock
market.android.com

Timely is the beautiful Alarm Clock for Android, featuring a stunning user experience and revolutionary cloud integration to backup and sync

Sidebar Plus (Multi-bars)
market.android.com

Sidebar Plus - brilliant multi-tasking from anywhereIt's light, fast, customizable to your taste. You can put various items in the sidebars

TeamViewer for Remote Control
market.android.com

Mobile and flexible: remotely access computers from your android device! Easily support friends and family when they have computer problems

Good
Public - 4 months ago
reviewed 4 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map