Profile

Cover photo
Habel Musungu
Worked at OLX, Inc.
Attends Kenyatta University
Lives in +254
365 followers|9,699 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Habel Musungu changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Engineer(professionally)
Employment
  • OLX, Inc.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
+254
Previously
00100
Contact Information
Home
Phone
0703295748, habelmusk@hotmail.com
Email
Story
Tagline
Iam who i say iam and not what they say iam.
Education
  • Kenyatta University
    Electrical and electronics engineering, 2011 - present
  • Kenyatta University
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
April 17, 1992
Relationship
Single
Other names
chriss