Profile

Cover photo
Akina Sodansky
Works at J&M PetLand
Attended Northwest high
Lives in 2715 Dove Ct Clarksville,TN 37040
6 followers|69,658 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Akina hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Bragging rights
I graduated NWHS on May 28, 2011 at 10:00
Education
  • Northwest high
    2011
  • Woodlawn Elementary
    1998
  • New Providence middle
    2006 - 2009
  • Miller Motte
    Massage therapy, 2011 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
June 30, 1993
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
AngelKisses
Work
Occupation
Massage therapy
Employment
  • J&M PetLand
    sales associate, 2014 - present
    Pet store
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
2715 Dove Ct Clarksville,TN 37040
Contact Information
Home
Phone
19312497019
Email
Address
2715 Dove Court Clarksville,TN 37040