Profile

Cover photo
Benjamin Lotan
Works at Social Print Studio
410 followers|115,450 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Benjamin Lotan has a new profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Benjamin Lotan has a new profile photo.
2
עומר רוזנהויז's profile photo
 
looking hot cousin
Add a comment...

Benjamin Lotan

Shared publicly  - 
 
#justsaying
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
anyone on the web
Introduction
I make art, create experiences and products on the internet, and research what's going on at any particular moment. I'm currently working on Social Print Studio, a company I founded in January '11 I'm (sort of...) attending graduate school at the University of California, San Diego.
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Birthday
October 18
Other names
Ben Lotan
Work
Employment
  • Social Print Studio
    Founder, 2010 - present