Profile

Cover photo
Southern Honda
1 follower|666,684 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Southern Honda

Shared publicly  - 
 
Although this is from a while back, this is just one of many testimonials by yet another customer can proudly say, "That's why My Honda is a Southern Honda."
1
Add a comment...

Southern Honda

Shared publicly  - 
 
We built another 2014 #Pioneer #700 custom for the floor. #Genuine #Honda full cab system with removeable roof and slew of other #GenuineHondaAccessories along with #MSA wheels and tires. The doors on this cab shut tight and does not rattle drivng around our property. Typical #Honda #quality #engineering!
1
Add a comment...

Southern Honda

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this blog for Southern Honda Powersports!
This is a blog for Southern Honda Powersports in Chattanooga TN. We have the lowest wholesale prices on all Honda powersports products in ...
1
Add a comment...

Kelly Honda changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
1 person

Southern Honda

Shared publicly  - 
 
Southern Honda Powersports
Largest Honda Dealer in the world!
1
Add a comment...

Southern Honda

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
We’ve got a lot of new products to announce and many more coming. Today, we’re showing off the all-new CTX1300 and CTX1300 Deluxe—both offering our V-4 powerplant in an innovative design that offers handling and performance in comfortable, accessible package. The Deluxe model offers even more with Bluetooth® Audio, anti-lock brakes, self-cancelling turn signals, traction control and a blacked-out look.

Check 'em out: http://powersports.honda.com/2014/ctx1300.aspx
1
Add a comment...

Southern Honda

Shared publicly  - 
 
Part #4 of the V4 series on our Southern Honda Blogspot. Check it out!
1
Add a comment...

Southern Honda

Shared publicly  - 
 
Big ATV sale going on right now at Southern Honda!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
1 person
Contact Information
Work
Phone
(800) 959-5432
Story
Tagline
Come in and see why so many of our customers love to say, "That's why My Honda is a Southern Honda!"
Introduction
Southern Honda Powersports is the nation's largest Honda powersports dealer, moving over 40,000 motorcycles and ATVs since 2004.

Visit our 100,000 square-foot PowerStore in Chattanooga, TN
Bragging rights
Nation's largest Honda powersports dealer! We sell more Hondas in one month than many dealers sell all year.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Southern Honda, SHPS
Links
Contributor to