Profile

Cover photo
Sheldon Phillips
Works at McDonald's
Attended Remington college - Mobile Campus
Lives in Bay Minette, AL
1,682,551 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Sheldon Phillips

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pokemon GO is taking overο»Ώ
1
Add a comment...

Sheldon Phillips

Shared publicly  - 
 
My phone is so damn dryο»Ώ
1
Add a comment...

Sheldon Phillips

Shared publicly  - 
 
Snapchat names?? πŸ‘»ο»Ώ
1
Jamie Queen's profile photo
 
queen_jamiejο»Ώ
Add a comment...

Sheldon Phillips

Shared publicly  - 
 
Huaraches ο»Ώ
2
Add a comment...

Sheldon Phillips

Shared publicly  - 
 
i hope everyone had a great new year's πŸ˜ŠπŸ™Œο»Ώ
2
Add a comment...

Sheldon Phillips

Shared publicly  - 
 
communication is the πŸ”‘ to success.ο»Ώ
1
Add a comment...

Sheldon Phillips

Shared publicly  - 
 
Comment snapchat names! ο»Ώ
1
Add a comment...

Sheldon Phillips

Shared publicly  - 
 
I miss my daddy #RIPο»Ώ
3
Add a comment...

Sheldon Phillips

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
πŸ βœ‹.ο»Ώ
2
Add a comment...

Sheldon Phillips

Shared publicly  - 
 
Goodmorning 😊😊😊
2
Add a comment...

Sheldon Phillips

Shared publicly  - 
 
Goodmorning!! ο»Ώ
2
Scoota Pachino's profile photo
 
Gmο»Ώ
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
ima cool ass nigga so fwm
Bragging rights
Been through bullshit during school now im a college boy
Education
  • Remington college - Mobile Campus
    Computer Networking, 2012 - 2014
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, Networking
Birthday
October 26, 1993
Relationship
Single
Other names
Big Shell, LilMack, Shell
Work
Occupation
McDonald's
Employment
  • McDonald's
    crew member, 2013 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bay Minette, AL
Links