Profile

Cover photo
Charlie Lynn
Works at Self Employed
Lives in Vancouver B.C. Canada
809 followers|132,289 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Charlie Lynn changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sexy cutie!
58
2
Motty Choen's profile photowow thatscool's profile photo‫امید بخشی‬‎'s profile photo
10 comments
 
2میلیون بهت میدم بیا بکنمت 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Charlie Lynn changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
8
Glenn  A Fleming's profile photo‫لعبة الثانية‬‎'s profile photoYosef salim's profile photo
3 comments
 
سكس
Add a comment...

Charlie Lynn changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
11
1
Marco Weiss's profile photoAli Mhamed's profile photo
3 comments
 
هاي
Add a comment...

Charlie Lynn changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
37
brubber 24's profile photoTom Smith's profile photo
2 comments
 
Nice picture
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Elite Vancouver courtesan
Introduction

I'm an independent articulate upscale female companion. My characteristics are of a genuine small town gem who is extremely fun and one of a kind. I enjoy country music, getting dirty, racing 4x4 trucks yet am able to maintain a classy sophisticated persona. If you're looking for a unique girl who breaks all stereotypes I'm definitely the right girl!

I have a body built for sin with sexy legs, long silky blonde hair, perfectly round firm breasts, an amazing booty and extreme desire for seduction. My all natural stats maintain a sexy B36-26-34 at 5'7" and a slim 125 lbs.

Intelligent, young, educated seductress who will by far exceed all your expectations! Offering a complete girlfriend experience catering to your every personal desire and need, ensuring you’re never disappointed! My warm inviting personality will comfort and relax you putting you at complete ease while with me.

Additional information, photos and donations to spend time with me are on my website.

My website: www.Charlie-Lynn.com
Email me:
charlie.lynn@live.ca

Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Vancouver B.C. Canada
Previously
Whistler B.C. Canada - Kelowna B.C.Canada
Contact Information
Home
Email
Address
Through my website: www.Charlie-Lynn.com
Work
Email
Address
Through my Website: www.charlie-lynn.com
Work
Occupation
Prestigious Vancouver companion
Employment
  • Self Employed
    Escort, present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
July 17
Other names
Candi, Chloe