Profile

Cover photo
Nathael Perez (Arr0w_root)
35 followers
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

Nathael Perez (Arr0w_root)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
At 9:50, I took the left gate. This is probably why the light at 10:10 went left and I end up in a completely different lvl than at 10:30. I'm stuck T_T
 
Thomas Figueroa originally shared:
 
Et je double la mise avec SHK PNK parceque j'aime bien ce clip!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
 
Renaud Branciard originally shared:
 
Article dépeignant un aspect peu reluisant de la france (avec un petit f pour le coup).
(2° partie de l'article : http://www.gameblog.fr/blogs/omake/p_50205_un-bizutage-intolerable )
 ·  Translate
Franchement, j'ai la haine. Et j'ai honte, vraiment honte. Et vous allez comprendre pourquoi. C'est un peu long mais c'est affligeant. Il y…
1
Add a comment...
 
Lee Harris originally shared:
 
Cool fan art!
1
Add a comment...
 
Le nouveau clip de Shaka Ponk, My Name is Stain, est enfin sorti. Une petite merveille graphique quand même ^^
 ·  Translate
Album new limited edition out November 21st!Live @ Zénith Paris - SOLD OUT! See ya @ Olympia April 4th! Monkeyz get tickets here: http://bit.ly/shakaponk-olympia ||ht
1
Add a comment...
 
Même si vous ne comprenez pas l'anglais, il y a de très belles photos.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Have them in circles
35 people
Duche Julien (Ecneil)'s profile photo
AMOUNA LA BLONDE's profile photo
Antonin Clément's profile photo
Aze Azr's profile photo
Vincent Zell's profile photo
Claire CANTIN's profile photo
Benjamin Duveau (Drib)'s profile photo
marc antoine gummy (nounours)'s profile photo
etnis Puunk's profile photo
 
Bonjour ! Moi c'est Sandrine, ça fait un moment maintenant que je suis passionnée par le Japon et que j'espère y aller. La culture me fascine et les paysages uniques me font envie ! J'apprends un peu le japonais, mais je suis loin de le maîtriser.
 ·  Translate
4
Add a comment...
 
Alexandre Deschaumes originally shared:
 
Autumn Ethereal .. Natural gold drops on a leaf . I love when I find nature's hidden treasures ..2005 © Alexandre Deschaumes
1
Add a comment...
 
DeviantArt.com originally shared:
 
Congrats to ~Richi89, whose Okami paper sculptures were featured on +Kotaku!
Paper sculpture? That'll do. Built from paper and glue, Aussie artist Richi89's take on Amaterasu, the star of Capcom's Okami games is quite the sight. At around 23cm long, Amaterasu was made with a s...
1
Add a comment...
 
Il était temps que la règle 63 soit appliquée
DeviantArt.com originally shared:
 
What happens when Harry Potter characters swap genders?
1
Romain Grellier's profile photo
 
Je demande l'application de la règle 43.
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
Construire une maison pour moins de 5000$.
"Donne un poisson à un homme, il mangera un jour. Apprends-lui à pêcher, il mangera toute sa vie." Un toit, beaucoup en manquent, pourquoi ne pas s'y mettre finalement ?
 ·  Translate
Build a house for less than $5000. Filed Under: Weird by cira — 110 Comments. September 9, 2011. You are looking at pictures of a house that Simon Dale built for his family in Wales. It was built by h...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have them in circles
35 people
Duche Julien (Ecneil)'s profile photo
AMOUNA LA BLONDE's profile photo
Antonin Clément's profile photo
Aze Azr's profile photo
Vincent Zell's profile photo
Claire CANTIN's profile photo
Benjamin Duveau (Drib)'s profile photo
marc antoine gummy (nounours)'s profile photo
etnis Puunk's profile photo
Basic Information
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Nathou
Story
Tagline
Gamer, pagan, non-binary
Bragging rights
Toujours en vie.