Profile

Cover photo
nitesh jain
Attended dav public school
Lives in delhi
92 followers|116,970 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosVideos

Stream

nitesh jain

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

nitesh jain

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
faith in humanity restored!

nitesh jain

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

nitesh jain

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

nitesh jain

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

nitesh jain

Natural/Rural Landscapes  - 
3
1
Add a comment...

nitesh jain

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

nitesh jain

Shared publicly  - 
 
Way to go #India ! #DolphinsLoveUs and need to be able to swim wild and free!

"India has officially recognized dolphins as non-human persons, whose rights to life and liberty must be respected. Dolphin parks that were being built across the country will instead be shut down."


#dolphins #animallovers   #seaworldofhurt  
1
Add a comment...

nitesh jain

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
nitesh's Collections
Education
  • dav public school
    science, 2010 - 2011
  • Ggsipu
    Graduation
  • st joseph's academy
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 31
Other names
mickey
Story
Tagline
Learning | Exploring | Evolving
Introduction
.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
delhi
Links