Profile

Cover photo
Leydi Azucena Tajín Durán
Attends UNIDEP
Lives in Guasave
1 follower|45,971 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos
People
Have her in circles
1 person
Jose Alberto Chi Mut's profile photo
Education
  • UNIDEP
    Lic. en Educación, 2012 - present
    Estoy estudiando para en un futuro no muy lejano ser una profesionista, ser una maestra donde sea de gran apoyo para los estudiantes.
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
October 4, 1993
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Susy
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Smurfs
Story
Introduction

Vivo en Gve. Sinaloa y estudio en UNIDEP.. :)

Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Guasave
Previously
México