Profile

Cover photo
Christian Philip Ege Nielsen
Attended CMK_webtown
Lived in Vordingborg Denmark
2,447 followers|73,239 views
AboutPostsPhotos+1's

Stream

People
In his circles
52 people
Have him in circles
2,447 people
Ben Hartley's profile photo
SAFAIR satat's profile photo
Baila Roth's profile photo
Michael Brussow's profile photo
Garry Boyd's profile photo
Steve Celano's profile photo
amr elhusseiny's profile photo
Geoff Ruscoe's profile photo
Leonardo Rossi's profile photo
Education
  • CMK_webtown
    web-integrator, 2011 - 2013
  • ZBC Ringsted
    datatekniker, 2010 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
October 7, 1992
Relationship
Single
Other names
kagejohn, morten628, kisser37
Work
Occupation
web programing
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Vordingborg Denmark
Christian Philip Ege Nielsen's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Hello World – Google Maps
maps.google.com

Discover the world with Google Maps. Experience Street View, 3D Mapping, turn-by-turn directions, indoor maps and more across your devices.

Hej verden! – Google Maps
maps.google.dk

Oplev verden med Google Maps. Prøv Street View, 3D-kort, sving for sving-navigation, indendørskort og meget mere på alle dine enheder.

Google+ Circle Tips
www.youtube.com

http://www.lockergnome.com/social/2012/02/13/how-to-remove-google-plus-circles-from-google-talk/ - Google+ has changed the way Google servic

LockerGnome
plus.google.com

Geeky Content for Curious People

Kirk Taylor | Entrepreneur Blogger | Entrepreneur Blogger
kirktaylor.com

Kirk Taylor, a Serial Entrepreneur and Blogger writing about Small Business, Start-up's and Affiliate Marketing

Bloons Tower Defense 4
ninjakiwi.com

Challenge modes added! Challenges add a new and exciting dimension to existing tracks in BTD4. Play with limited tower types, or lives to pr

Anonymous - True global elite....CGM
www.youtube.com

http://www.facebook.com/pages/We-do-not-Forgive-We-do-not-Forget-We-are-Anonymous-Expect-Us/134030470016833 http://www.facebook.com/groups/2

Christian Philip Ege Nielsen profiler | Facebook
www.facebook.com

Vis profiler for personer med navnet Christian Philip Ege Nielsen på Facebook. Bliv medlem af Facebook, og hold kontakten med Christian Phil

Chris Pirillo Live
www.ustream.tv

Chris Pirillo Live @ Ustream.TV: .

Kræver sikkerhedsvalidering | Facebook
da-dk.facebook.com

Facebook er et socialt værktøj, der forbinder personer med venner og andre, som arbejder, studerer og bor omkring dem. Personer bruger Faceb

Build with Chrome
buildwithchrome.com

Now you can build with LEGO® bricks using Google Maps as your baseplate. Imagine. Explore. Build online in Chrome. #buildwithchrome

How I Use Empire Avenue Missions
www.youtube.com

This is a video showing you how I [(e)Nicheprof] use "missions" on Empire Avenue. I show you the process of creating a mission and how I int

Why Can’t Microsoft Afford a Failure with Windows 8?
www.lockergnome.com

Okay, that's enough. After reading this analysis on InfoWorld (Why Microsoft can afford to lose with Windows 8), I just had to set the r

What is Windows 8 and Do You Need It?
t3kd.com

Microsoft has been working on a new operating system for a couple of years, there have been many spoofs on YouTube but not too long ago they

lockergnome - YouTube
www.youtube.com

Email me: chris@pirillo.com

lockergnome's Channel - YouTube
www.youtube.com

chris@pirillo.com Geek for Hire!

Wednesday's Tech News, Reviews, Q&A with Chris Pirillo
www.youtube.com

http://www.lockergnome.com/subscribe/ Join us when the countdown ends! http://www.gnomies.com https://profiles.google.com/chris.pirillo http

Thursday's TLDR: Tech News, Reviews, Q&A with Chris Pirillo
www.youtube.com

http://www.lockergnome.com/subscribe/ Join us when the countdown ends! http://www.gnomies.com https://profiles.google.com/chris.pirillo http