Profile

Cover photo
melissa getz
Attended tippecanoe valley high school
Lives in Wakarusa,In.
2 followers|1,802 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

melissa getz

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Just got invited to eat here by my friend Lance "mahu" Patrick.
1
Add a comment...

melissa getz

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Sleep now, Darling...  
Close your eyes.
Between two hearts there are no goodbyes.

#prayfornewtown  
1
Add a comment...

melissa getz

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
2 people
melissa getz's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Wakarusa,In.
Links
Education
  • tippecanoe valley high school
    1989 - 1991
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
May 22, 1974
Relationship
Married
Other names
Melissa Isley(Missy) Melissa Hunt