Profile

Cover photo
Đinh Ru Va
Worked at TP HCM
Attended CĐ VHNT Nha Trang
47 followers|20,558 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Đinh Ru Va

Shared publicly  - 
1
y han enuol's profile photo
 
dep trai w hehe
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
47 people
Hoa Express's profile photo
GIẶT NỆM TẠI NHÀ's profile photo
Le Quoc Hoang's profile photo
Y ZUOT ENUOL's profile photo
Ut SiU KuTi's profile photo
We Love M-TP Sơn Tùng's profile photo
Rôn Vinh's profile photo
Hữu Trạm's profile photo
Hien Hoa's profile photo
People
Have him in circles
47 people
Hoa Express's profile photo
GIẶT NỆM TẠI NHÀ's profile photo
Le Quoc Hoang's profile photo
Y ZUOT ENUOL's profile photo
Ut SiU KuTi's profile photo
We Love M-TP Sơn Tùng's profile photo
Rôn Vinh's profile photo
Hữu Trạm's profile photo
Hien Hoa's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Âm Nhạc
Skills
Âm Nhạc
Employment
  • TP HCM
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
September 8, 1993
Other names
Ruva Dinh, Ru
Story
Tagline
Hãy Là Chính Mình
Introduction
Họ tên: Đinh Ru Va.
Sinh: 8/9/1993.
Quê: Quảng Ngãi.
Bragging rights
ngủ 23/24 tiếng trên ngày
Education
  • CĐ VHNT Nha Trang
    2011 - 2013
  • Học Viện Âm Nhạc Huế
    2013 - 2017
Contact Information
Home
Email
Work
Email