Profile

Cover photo
Saud Souliman
Attends eshbelia hai school
Lives in JADDAH
4 followers|11,303 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

People
Have him in circles
4 people
Amr Hamid's profile photo
Imam Khairul Annas's profile photo
saud nopy's profile photo
amin awad's profile photo
Work
Occupation
seeker of knowledge & studant
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
JADDAH
Previously
Mecca - cairo - Riyadh - Sharm El-Sheikh - Hurghada - New York - Washington - Sydney - Tokyo - New Delhi - Islamabad - Los Angeles - Las Vegas
Contact Information
Home
Phone
00966591117040, 00966531591198
Story
Tagline
I am a simple person and ambition for the better
Introduction

                            name:saud-the-nopy

i am the keng of the kngdom of  fancy

i love to watsh tv

That's enough

 

Education
  • eshbelia hai school
    present
  • none
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, Networking
Birthday
September 21, 1990
Relationship
Single
Other names
Okal, MR.S74
Links
Other profiles