Profile

Cover photo
Kaity Eagle
Works at Invitation Consultants
Attended University of Florida
Lives in Tampa, Florida
104 followers|3,817 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Kaity Eagle

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
But he was holding Tim Tams at the end - where is that segment??
2
Bobby Eagle's profile photo
 
OMG, this is awesome. And I totally agree with you!
Bobby Eagle and Kaity Eagle were tagged in Kaity Eagle's photos.

Kaity Eagle

Shared publicly  - 
1

Kaity Eagle

Shared publicly  - 
 
Zip lining in Colorado
1
Bently Robinson's profile photoBobby Eagle's profile photo
2 comments
 
That's a similar direction to what that harness was told to do to me...

Kaity Eagle

Shared publicly  - 
 
It's been established that I give twitter my B list thoughts and save the A stuff for facebook. So what will G+ get?
1
Bently Robinson's profile photoShawn Riordan's profile photo
2 comments
 
50% mix of both would be ideal.

Kaity Eagle

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm uncomfortable with virtual silence.
1
Shawn Riordan's profile photo
 
Its like being the first one to show up at a party
Have her in circles
104 people
Courtney Walton's profile photo
Missy MacFarlane, APR's profile photo

Kaity Eagle

Shared publicly  - 
 
BOOM! I'm 25. Now what?
1
Kaity Eagle's profile photoBently Robinson's profile photo
2 comments
 
I thought you knew! Sorry :)

Kaity Eagle

Shared publicly  - 
 
I've realized I don't come here unless I have a notification. Probably not good, right?
1
Kaity Eagle's profile photoParadigm Shift's profile photoBently Robinson's profile photoBobby Eagle's profile photo
8 comments
 
The latter would be so much easier.

Kaity Eagle

Shared publicly  - 
1
Kaity Eagle's profile photoAllison De Meulder's profile photoBently Robinson's profile photo
4 comments
 
That looks amazing!

Kaity Eagle

Shared publicly  - 
 
Zip lining in Colorado
1
Bobby Eagle's profile photo
 
This was before you took the plunge for the first time. I absolutely love that this is the only photo of you zip lining where you look unhappy.
People
Have her in circles
104 people
Courtney Walton's profile photo
Missy MacFarlane, APR's profile photo
Work
Occupation
PR & Marketing Specialist
Employment
  • Invitation Consultants
    Public Relations & Marketing Specialist, 2009 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Tampa, Florida
Links
Other profiles
Story
Tagline
PR & Marketing Specialist, Twitter Addict, Gator Fanatic
Education
  • University of Florida
    Advertising, 2004
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Married
Other names
Kaity Pursino
I LOVE Little Greek! The chicken gyro is one of my favorites - but don't forget to try the soup. It's delicious! Super friendly employees too!
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map