Profile

Cover photo
Robert McTigue
Attends Northside High School
Lived in many places all over this planet
184 followers|233,536 views
About
Communities
13 communities
Story
Tagline
Making everything louder than everything else
Education
  • Northside High School
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
August 2, 1958
Other names
Big House, Bob Bob
Work
Occupation
Audio Applications Engineer
Skills
Mixing Sound, making people mad
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
many places all over this planet