Profile

Cover photo
Janice Bowser
Worked at st. barnabas
Attended fox chapel
Lives in Pennsylvania, United States
5,720 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Janice Bowser

Shared publicly  - 
 
Home
0, 0
1
Add a comment...

Janice Bowser

Shared publicly  - 
 
reviewed:
Saxonburg Pizza Shack
105 Estate Circle, Saxonburg, PA 16056
Awesome food
Food ExcellentDecor Very GoodService Very Good
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
tall, blue eyes, blonde, 100 lbs
Bragging rights
37 yr old married, with an awesome son
Education
  • fox chapel
    health, 1993
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
December 24, 1974
Other names
Sis
Work
Occupation
injured. out of work for now
Employment
  • st. barnabas
    clerk
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Pennsylvania, United States
Links
Other profiles
Awesome food
Food: ExcellentDecor: Very GoodService: Very Good
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map