Profile

Cover photo
Naomi Sora
Works at Life
Lives in Ohio
8,918 followers|1,107,352 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Naomi Sora

Shared publicly  - 
 
hey lmao
6
Brad Hess's profile photoJacob Wanke's profile photoluis angel zarate diaz's profile photoShera Ahmadi Friendly's profile photo
6 comments
Add a comment...

Naomi Sora

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hjxhdhdhshshsjjao hey
6
Danna Diaz's profile photoNaomi Sora's profile photonicol armienta's profile photo
3 comments
 
hi
Add a comment...

Naomi Sora

Shared publicly  - 
 
its my birthday lol
8
Ashley Thomas's profile photoFathima Hazna's profile photoLuke Darkbow's profile photochance benoist's profile photo
8 comments
 
happy bday
Add a comment...

Naomi Sora

Shared publicly  - 
 
oh my god
10
Add a comment...

Naomi Sora changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Merry Christmas eve-eve?? 
24
2
Ryu Hayabusa's profile photoBrad Hess's profile photoRubi segura's profile photo
3 comments
 
bonito
Add a comment...

Naomi Sora

Shared publicly  - 
 
wow 
5
Brad Hess's profile photoKing Star Flash's profile photoAlwaleed “The Kid With the Hat” Alshoura's profile photochance benoist's profile photo
6 comments
 
nice anime pic
Add a comment...

Naomi Sora

Shared publicly  - 
 
where are the people that have been on here since like 2012 i miss you guys aaaaaa
6
Naomi Sora's profile photoLucy Heartfilia's profile photochance benoist's profile photo
3 comments
 
hi lucy heartfilia of fairy tail
Add a comment...

Naomi Sora

Shared publicly  - 
 
PRIMADONNA GIIIIRRRRRRL
5
Akiakane “Artemis” Sakura's profile photoNaomi Sora's profile photoDeena Williams's profile photo
4 comments
 
Yoooo
Add a comment...

Naomi Sora

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy New Year ily all c:
2
Deion S (Neji Hyuga)'s profile photo
 
You too Naomi^^
Add a comment...

Naomi Sora

Shared publicly  - 
 
i sort of want to link my facebook profile so you can all see who i actually am.
6
Naomi Sora's profile photoPatricia Concha's profile photo
3 comments
 
Hola
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Naomi Sora

Shared publicly  - 
 
i want to lick u
7
Axel Fujisaki's profile photoBrad Hess's profile photoSpera Nowomugisha's profile photoNaomi Sora's profile photo
11 comments
 
thanks :)
Add a comment...

Naomi Sora

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ok seriously being sick is such bull shit I am going to diE ALL THIS SNOT DRIPPING DOWN MY FACE FU FFFF KKXCK
5
Sapphire Snider's profile photo
 
You need ginger root tea
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
。*:★(´・ω・人・ω・`)。:゜★。
Introduction
If you can't handle sarcasm and crude humor then don't bother adding me.


Bragging rights
I'm pretty smart for a blonde.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Ohio
Links
Work
Occupation
Live
Skills
Procrastinating
Employment
  • Life
    2000 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
February 15, 2000
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Bitch