Profile

Cover photo
Aditya Sharma
Works at Indian art Emporium
Lives in Kishangarh
77 followers|3,405 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Have him in circles
77 people
Suradesh Chatriratna's profile photo
Ali Shah's profile photo

Aditya hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
77 people
Suradesh Chatriratna's profile photo
Ali Shah's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Fine art Artist
Employment
  • Indian art Emporium
    Fine art Artist, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
Indian art , indian miniature painting, canvas painting, oil painting, sufi painting
Story
Introduction
INDIAN ART EMPORIUM is renowned name for design, innovation, quality and service in Indian Artistic Paintings and Handicrafts. Mr. Ashok Sharma (Artist) established "Indian Art Emporium" in 2000. Founder of Indian Art Emporium, Mr. Ashok Sharma, since then has constantly put his excellence efforts to create legendary in the arena of paintings and handicrafts.
We present our customers with a spectrum of
  • Indian Traditional Painting
  • Sufi Painting
  • Indian God (Salasar Balaji, Siddhivinayak Ganesh, Krishna Etc.)
  • Portrait Painting
  • Replicas of great master painting etc.
Our exclusive range showcases everything from antique paintings to modern art and from traditional Indian themes to foreign references. Our elite clients are art galleries, museums, interior decoration houses and individual buyers Interested in acquiring a variety of works of art.
We can also frame your paintings in finest quality of Woods, Metal and Polystyrene Moldings as per your requirements.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Kishangarh
Previously
Kishangarh - Jaipur