Profile

Cover photo
HS Sidu
Worked at Agriculture Department
Attended Rajasthan University
Lives in Jaipur
593 followers|149,673 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

HS Sidu

Shared publicly  - 
2

HS Sidu

Shared publicly  - 
2

HS Sidu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Childhood never gone from human body 
6
Carmilita Zotomayor-Riveral's profile photo
 
Indeed!!!  Release the child in you. 

HS Sidu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Selected moment of love 
4
1
Kader Benzer's profile photo
 
HS

HS Sidu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Anger on cheating 
3
ali  keramtian 's profile photo
 
خطر ناک

HS Sidu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cultural function in marriage ceremony in INDIA((((((JAGO)))))))
2
Have him in circles
593 people
Alireza mashadiam's profile photo
Gurdev dhillon's profile photo
Ram Swaroop's profile photo
Shan Fawcett's profile photo
Vivek Jindal's profile photo
Victoria blues's profile photo
Machiaveli Anacklete's profile photo
GS BAINS's profile photo
John short (shorty)'s profile photo

HS Sidu

Shared publicly  - 
3

HS Sidu

Shared publicly  - 
2

HS Sidu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nice feeling 
4

HS Sidu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Golden moment with Parents 
6

HS Sidu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Namste to all
3

HS Sidu

Shared publicly  - 
3
People
Have him in circles
593 people
Alireza mashadiam's profile photo
Gurdev dhillon's profile photo
Ram Swaroop's profile photo
Shan Fawcett's profile photo
Vivek Jindal's profile photo
Victoria blues's profile photo
Machiaveli Anacklete's profile photo
GS BAINS's profile photo
John short (shorty)'s profile photo
Work
Occupation
Monitring and Evaluation Survey in Agriculture
Employment
  • Agriculture Department
    Statistical.Officer
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Jaipur
Contact Information
Home
Email
Story
Tagline
sin²Ø+cos²Ø=1
Introduction

 

One Universal Creator God. The Name Is Truth. Creative Being Personified. No Fear.

No Hatred. Image Of The Undying, Beyond Birth, Self-Existent. By Guru's Grace ~

 

Chant And Meditate:

 

True In The Primal Beginning. True Throughout The Ages.

 

True Here And Now. O Nanak, Forever And Ever True. ||1||


Bragging rights
sin²Ø+cos²Ø=1=God
Education
  • Rajasthan University
    MSc. Maths,CIC,
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
August 5, 1967
Relationship
In an open relationship
Other names
hrbi
HS Sidu's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.