Profile

Cover photo
Hope Vizcarrondo
Worked at Wal-Mart
Attends Greenbush of Topeka
Lived in Newyork
30,170 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Hope hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Introduction
was born in Brooklyn New york in 1974. Married and divorced once. Have 4 kids. 38 yrs old.
Education
  • Greenbush of Topeka
    h.s.diploma, 2012 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
samad
Work
Occupation
unemployed
Employment
  • Wal-Mart
    cashier, 2004 - 2004
  • Lee Richardson Zoo
    day time supervisor, 2009 - 2009
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Newyork - Brooklyn