Profile

Cover photo
Daniel W
Lived in cinnaminson
63 followers|2,011 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Daniel W

Shared publicly  - 
 
RIP steve jobs
1
Add a comment...

Daniel W

Shared publicly  - 
 
人算不如天算 Man's schemes are inferior to those made by heaven.-Chinese proverb
1
Add a comment...

Daniel W

Shared publicly  - 
 
Seodanggae sam nyeone pungweol eupneunda (서당개 삼 년에 풍월 읊는다).
After three years at a village schoolhouse, even a dog can recite a poem. -Korean proverb
1
Add a comment...

Daniel W changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Daniel W changed his profile photo.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
63 people
Jessica Darnell's profile photo
Michael Watters's profile photo
George Rivas's profile photo
Renee Ward's profile photo
Kahlan Amnell's profile photo
Josh Roberson's profile photo

Daniel W

Shared publicly  - 
 
Qui se exaltat humiliabitur et qui se humiliat exaltabitur
"He that exalteth himself shall be humbled, and he that humbleth himself shall be exalted
1
Add a comment...

Daniel W changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Daniel W changed his profile photo.
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
63 people
Jessica Darnell's profile photo
Michael Watters's profile photo
George Rivas's profile photo
Renee Ward's profile photo
Kahlan Amnell's profile photo
Josh Roberson's profile photo
Work
Occupation
ninja
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, Networking
Birthday
July 28
Relationship
Single
Other names
nocebo
Links
YouTube
Links
Story
Tagline
Be it a rock or a grain of sand, in water they sink as the same.
Introduction
you found me want a cookie ?
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
cinnaminson
Contact Information
Home
Google Talk
msx01motoslave@gmail.com
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Daniel W's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
LinkedIn Pulse
market.android.com

Pulse by LinkedIn is the professional news app tailored to you. Pulse allows you to customize your news reading experience, easily explore c

Launcher - MagicLockerTheme
market.android.com

'Launcher - MagicLockerTheme' is a MagicLocker Theme App. To run this theme app, you must install MagicLocker App first.(Follow the installe

CyberPower Inc
plus.google.com

Builders of gaming PCs that deliver legendary performance

US troops won't get paid during shutdown: Pentagon
www.google.com

Washington — The US military's nearly 1.4 million troops will stay on the job in the case of a government shutdown but they will not get pai

Google Maps
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

Pancraftuality: This is How I Feel Sometimes...
www.pancraftuality.com

This is How I Feel Sometimes... Labels: Random Squaggle. Ahh, if only I could get away with it... But-but---this is why I craft. Escapism. I

twinkle twinkle little star - Insanity Wolf
www.insanitywolves.com

twinkle twinkle little star - Memestache - It'll grow on you - Insanity Wolf

W. MI Christian High vandalized; closed | WOOD TV8
www.woodtv.com

Western Michigan Christian High school closed on Friday morning after being vandalized.

Having the cheapest Rolex is like having the worst...
whitewhine.com

Having the cheapest Rolex is like having the worst sex: it’s still pretty good.

ROM Manager
market.android.com

Must have app for any root user. Make backups, flash ROMs, and own your device. ATTENTION: I have started the rollout of ClockworkMod Recove

Free-to-play Gun Bros unleashes $500 Kraken - Shacknews.com - Video Game...
www.shacknews.com

Free-to-play iOS shooter Gun Bros prices an in-game gun at roughly $500.

Reid shelves PROTECT IP Act in response to "recent events"
arstechnica.com

Senate Majority Leader Harry Reid says he will postpone a vote on the PROTECT IP Act.

Amazon.com: Ikea Ekorre Swing/hanging Seat/hammock In&outdoor: Home ...
www.amazon.com

Amazon.com: Ikea Ekorre Swing/hanging Seat/hammock In&outdoor: Home & Kitchen

MPAA attacks Ars for "challenging efforts to curb content theft"
arstechnica.com

Standing up to bad ideas is, according to the MPAA, a bad idea. Shame on us.

Private Joe - Urban Warfare
private-joe.com

Some invisible text to make sure game loads in FF (so weird right?) How to play. Weapon. Objectives. Store. Buy Coins. Music. Inventory. Bad

Get your cook on.
www.cookingcomically.com

04. Feb 12. The Fajitas. Leave a Reply. Name (required). Mail (will not be published) (required). Website. Archives. February 2012 · January

US military strategy: we'll halt hackers with "cyber hygiene"
arstechnica.com

The US military fights on air, sea, land, space—and now the Internet. The new Department of Defense cyber strategy is out, and it emphasizes

XFINITY Mobile - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Access your favorite features using the XFINITY Mobile app from Comcast. NEW !! Introducing FREE Text Messaging from XFINITY. Now use your h

SOPA lives—and MPAA calls protests an "abuse of power"
arstechnica.com

The Stop Online Piracy Act (SOPA) will move forward in the House this February, its top backer announced. As for the anti-SOPA protests tomo

Entertainment Consumers Association (ECA): Speak out and fight for your ...
action.theeca.com

Video gamers' Community & Gaming Consumer Advocate: Entertainment Consumers Association (ECA). A grass roots community created to se