Profile

Cover photo
Therminal Purba
Works at SINALSAL
Lives in Medan
88 followers|171,948 views
AboutPostsPhotosReviews

Stream

Therminal Purba

Shared publicly  - 
 
KUMPULAN SOAL TES CPNS 2014
Tes seleksi penerimaan Calon Pegawai Ngeri Sipil
(CPNS) tahun 2014 terdiri dari Tes Kompetensi Dasar (TKD) dan Tes Kompetensi
Bidang (TKB). Berdasarkan kisi-kisi soal tes CPNS, tes TKD terdiri dari tiga
kelompok, yaitu: Tes Wawasan Kebangsaan (TWK), Tes Int...
 ·  Translate
Tes seleksi penerimaan Calon Pegawai Ngeri Sipil (CPNS) tahun 2014 terdiri dari Tes Kompetensi Dasar (TKD) dan Tes Kompetensi Bidang (TKB). Berdasarkan kisi-kisi soal tes CPNS, tes TKD terdiri dari tiga kelompok, yaitu: Tes Wawasan Kebangsaan (TWK), Tes Intelegensi Umum (TIU), ...
1
Add a comment...

Therminal Purba

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tesalonika Barus - Janji
Vocal : Tesalonika Barus Judul : Janji Lanai kuangka mama biring mbaba ukurku mesayang nginget nginget janjindu si la sentudu ras perbahanenndu janjindu bangku mesayang aku man teman geluhndu tapi jelma sideban temanndu tumbuk erdemu bayu ranan sibelaskennd...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Therminal Purba

Shared publicly  - 
 
I voted Yes for ERICK SIHOTANG on Rising Star Indonesia! Get the app and vote now! #RisingStarINA
Rising Star Indonesia
I am the judge!
1
Add a comment...

Therminal Purba

Shared publicly  - 
 
I voted Yes for HANIN DHIYA on Rising Star Indonesia! Get the app and vote now! #RisingStarINA
Rising Star Indonesia
I am the judge!
1
Add a comment...

Therminal Purba

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lagu Karo Baru Balasen Cimber La Nggebuk - Acy Sembiring
Lagu Karo Baru ACY SEMBIRING - Balasen cimber la nggebuk Mejuah-juah turang mama gintingku La gejap setahun kaka kita enggosirang duana Totoku pe bagi pengarapenndu Lampas kam jumpa sambar gantiku Salah labo kam si salah kita sirang aku singobah payo gundar...
 ·  Translate
Lagu Karo Baru ACY SEMBIRING - Balasen cimber la nggebuk Mejuah-juah turang mama gintingku La gejap setahun kaka kita enggosirang duana Totoku pe bagi pengarapenndu Lampas kam jumpa sambar gantiku Salah labo kam si salah kita...
1
Add a comment...

Therminal Purba

Shared publicly  - 
 
Minal Purba telah hangout. <a class='ot-hashtag' href='https://plus.google.com/s/%23hangoutsonair'>#hangoutsonair</a>
malam
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
88 people
sunny Hsu's profile photo
Eric Meireles's profile photo
Ejazsoft Villagelife's profile photo
mhaske pappu's profile photo
Lia Zakdya's profile photo
elias purba's profile photo
ir. fan's profile photo
Yos Sudarso's profile photo
Billy Ginsoe's profile photo

Therminal Purba

Shared publicly  - 
 
KUMPULAN SOAL TES CPNS 2014
Tes seleksi penerimaan Calon Pegawai Ngeri Sipil
(CPNS) tahun 2014 terdiri dari Tes Kompetensi Dasar (TKD) dan Tes Kompetensi
Bidang (TKB). Berdasarkan kisi-kisi soal tes CPNS, tes TKD terdiri dari tiga
kelompok, yaitu: Tes Wawasan Kebangsaan (TWK), Tes Int...
 ·  Translate
Tes seleksi penerimaan Calon Pegawai Ngeri Sipil (CPNS) tahun 2014 terdiri dari Tes Kompetensi Dasar (TKD) dan Tes Kompetensi Bidang (TKB). Berdasarkan kisi-kisi soal tes CPNS, tes TKD terdiri dari tiga kelompok, yaitu: Tes Wawasan Kebangsaan (TWK), Tes Intelegensi Umum (TIU), ...
1
Add a comment...

Therminal Purba

Shared publicly  - 
 
ANTA PRIMA GINTING - IJA KENA
Judul : IJA KENA Voc    : ANTA PRIMA GINTING Enggo ndauh menda perdalan nulu-nului si ateku jadi enggo ngobah janji ngasa gundari kam kulebuhi ija kel kena kudarami Kai kin salah lepakku ndube men bandu makana kena nadingken aku lanai nge lit atendu ngena n...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Therminal Purba

Shared publicly  - 
 
I voted Yes for BLUESMATES on Rising Star Indonesia! Get the app and vote now! #RisingStarINA
Rising Star Indonesia
I am the judge!
1
Add a comment...

Minal Purba changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...

Therminal Purba

Shared publicly  - 
 
Minal Purba telah hangout dengan 1 orang. <a class='ot-hashtag' href='https://plus.google.com/s/%23hangoutsonair'>#hangoutsonair</a>AlFeRo Sipayung
 ·  Translate
ok
Therminal Purba and 1 other participated
1
Add a comment...

Therminal Purba

Shared publicly  - 
 
Minal Purba telah hangout. <a class='ot-hashtag' href='https://plus.google.com/s/%23hangoutsonair'>#hangoutsonair</a>
nonton
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
88 people
sunny Hsu's profile photo
Eric Meireles's profile photo
Ejazsoft Villagelife's profile photo
mhaske pappu's profile photo
Lia Zakdya's profile photo
elias purba's profile photo
ir. fan's profile photo
Yos Sudarso's profile photo
Billy Ginsoe's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Instruktur
Employment
  • SINALSAL
    Instruktur, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
Terminal Purba
Story
Introduction
Born on 15 December 1980, the name is TERMINAL PURBA.
Education begins with a sample elementary school level up to the bench to lecture at the University of St.Thomas Catholic Medan titled Bachelor of Law!


Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Medan
Previously
Bunuraya - Tanjung Sari - Medan - Sumatera Utara - Indonesia
1 review
Map
Map
Map