Profile

Cover photo
Nadia Giorgi
Worked at some random awesome person somewhere random and awesome
Attended Somewhere
Lives in I live in the Universe, the world,Europe, UK, England, somewhere else
46 followers|167,821 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Nadia Giorgi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Luck o' the Irish!
2
Add a comment...

Nadia Giorgi

Shared publicly  - 
 
...every time
 
Very correct! ;) :)
4
Add a comment...
9
Logan “黒崎” Von Meow's profile photoAndrea Andrew's profile photoNadia Giorgi's profile photo
9 comments
 
+Andrea Andrew
waaaat?? haha if u say so ;P
Add a comment...

Nadia Giorgi

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
http://youtu.be/-X_AiCw9JFs
Moving Picture Films
A funny short...... Share♡
1
Add a comment...

Nadia Giorgi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Andrea Andrew's profile photoNadia Giorgi's profile photo
5 comments
 
ikr....but we're one really ;P xD
Add a comment...
 
...woah!
21
4
Hugo Vicente's profile photo
 
LMFAO
Add a comment...

Nadia Giorgi

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Nadia Giorgi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Nadia Giorgi

Shared publicly  - 
 
waiting for summer :)
3
Add a comment...

Nadia Giorgi

Shared publicly  - 
 
i promise i'll do my best ;P
2
Add a comment...

Nadia Giorgi

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Wow...I'm flabbergasted!!! Pretty hard core stuff we got here!!
 
totally :P
20
3
Lisa Valenzuela's profile photo
 
haha for real 
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
relationship??...aint nobody got time for that!!
Introduction
my life story....it'll make you cry ;(
Bragging rights
i just ate some crisps i have a big mouth and cant be bothered to do much...unless its eating
Education
  • Somewhere
    That u can't no of!, 1066 - 2078
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
March 17, 1999
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
My name is.....umm.....i've 4gotten!!, ii thinkk i have one!!
Links
Work
Occupation
being some random awesome person somewhere random and awesome
Skills
erm....well.....i.......never mind
Employment
  • some random awesome person somewhere random and awesome
    MISSS awesome
  • McDonald's
    1066 - 2099
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
I live in the Universe, the world,Europe, UK, England, somewhere else
Previously
i'm not tellin you. - don't tell me wat to do
Contact Information
Home
Phone
i'm not tellin uuuuuuuu!!!! :P
Mobile
999
Work
Phone
By a fridge!, Nowhere, Somewhere warm and sunny
Nadia Giorgi's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Snapchat
market.android.com

Enjoy fast and fun mobile conversation! Snap a photo or a video, add a caption, and send it to a friend. They’ll view it, laugh, and then th