Profile

Cover photo
Lena BATTEAS
Lives in Ranger Texas
34 followers|222,675 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Lena BATTEAS

Shared publicly  - 
1

Lena BATTEAS

Shared publicly  - 
 
1/28/12
1
Add a comment...

Lena BATTEAS

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
41 people
Have her in circles
34 people
Blush Prom's profile photo
Pam Smith's profile photo
Brittney Powell's profile photo
CityCaptain San Diego (City Captain)'s profile photo
Jen Runyon's profile photo
Tim Pequeno's profile photo
Casey Wilder's profile photo
Lora Widner's profile photo
Rigoberto Ruelas's profile photo

Lena BATTEAS

Shared publicly  - 
 
Walking that forward path making progress, just living life!
1
Tammberly X's profile photoBrigido Garcia's profile photo
2 comments
 
Good for you . Have a great day.
Add a comment...

Lena BATTEAS

Shared publicly  - 
 
Merry Christmas Kearstyn mommy misses you terribly !!! 
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
41 people
Have her in circles
34 people
Blush Prom's profile photo
Pam Smith's profile photo
Brittney Powell's profile photo
CityCaptain San Diego (City Captain)'s profile photo
Jen Runyon's profile photo
Tim Pequeno's profile photo
Casey Wilder's profile photo
Lora Widner's profile photo
Rigoberto Ruelas's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Ranger Texas
Previously
Fort Lauderdale - Azle - San Diego - Springtown - Weatherford - Abilene - Ohio
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
8179197275
Email
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Pinterest
Story
Tagline
Sometimes you have to let go of what you thought your future holds, in order to grow into the future you were meant for.
Introduction
The Stronger The Conflict, The prettier the Girl!
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
February 24, 1983
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Princinsky, Bandy
Absolutely amazing people, who go above and beyond all expectations to get you what you need.... thank you so much!!!
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map