Profile

Cover photo
Janie Ridley
Attended Carver High/Kendrick High
Lives in Jville, Florida
24 followers|48,871 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Janie Ridley

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
 
 
Please follow us on :: +Quotes Empire 

Subscribe for fresh Quotes :: http://quotesEmpire.com

Never ignore a person who loves you, cares for you, and misses you, because one day, you might wake up and realize, you lost the moon while counting the stars.

#wisdom #life #relationships   #love   #attitude   #motivation   #inspirations   #quotes   #quoteoftheday  
1
Add a comment...

Janie Ridley

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Kit-Kat And M&M Cake.

Please Follow: +Creative Ideas 
1
Add a comment...

Janie Ridley

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Bed with TV ♥

Please Follow: +Creative Ideas 
1
Add a comment...
 
 
Please follow us on :: +Quotes Empire 

Subscribe for fresh quotes :: http://quotesEmpire.com

If someone seriously wants to be a part of your life, they will seriously make an effort to be in it. NO REASONS, NO EXCUSES.

#wisdom   #relationships   #life   #quotes   #quoteoftheday   #love  
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
54 people
Have her in circles
24 people
Marcus Williams's profile photo
Keivonte McCool's profile photo
Glendys Threatts's profile photo
Michelle Stone's profile photo
Andrea Gonzalez's profile photo

Janie Ridley

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Dresser As A Footboard!

Please Follow: +Creative Ideas 
1
Add a comment...

Janie Ridley

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Patio Table With Built-In Drink Cooler!

Please Follow: +Creative Ideas 
1
Add a comment...

Janie Ridley

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Janie Ridley

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The most amazing play bed for kids!

Please Follow: +Creative Ideas 
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
54 people
Have her in circles
24 people
Marcus Williams's profile photo
Keivonte McCool's profile photo
Glendys Threatts's profile photo
Michelle Stone's profile photo
Andrea Gonzalez's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Jville, Florida
Previously
Ft Lauderdale - Columbus, Ga - Panama City, Panama, Chorrera
Education
  • Carver High/Kendrick High
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Janie Stone