Profile

Cover photo
Raza Ul Mustafa
Works at AKSA-SDS (Pvt.) Ltd.
Attended Rawalpindi Poly technic Institute.
Lives in Islamabad, Pakistan
96 followers|2,474 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Raza Ul Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bosses are like babies. They think if they scream, they will get everything they want.
1
1
khushi f's profile photo
 
hahahahaha, so true... :P
Add a comment...

Raza Ul Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Eid Mubarak to All
1
1
khawaja F J sehgal's profile photo
 
thnx
Add a comment...

Raza Ul Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
 
O, You peoples of the world,
Please don't underestimate me, But understand me .....................................
2
Add a comment...

Raza Ul Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Voyage of Discovery last weekend (Nathia Gali to Abbotabad Via Biran Gali).

Soon photos will be shared.
3
Zia-ur-Rehman Mani's profile photoRaza Ul Mustafa's profile photo
2 comments
 
Huuuuuum Ok
Add a comment...

Raza Ul Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
96 people
Numerical pk's profile photo
Muhmmad Ramzan's profile photo
Raj Thapa's profile photo
Sadaf Qureshi's profile photo
Farhan Kamal's profile photo
Atif Subhani's profile photo
Leion Power's profile photo
Paulo Leite's profile photo
Muhammad Imran's profile photo

Raza Ul Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Read Lollywood Current Affairs httppaper.lif-1316790467 the only online news paper of PAKISTAN Film industry
1
Add a comment...

Raza Ul Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Raza Ul Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
3
Zia-ur-Rehman Mani's profile photoRana Abrar's profile photo
2 comments
 
....?
Add a comment...

Raza Ul Mustafa

Shared publicly  - 
 
Will be cutoff from relations, friends, family and social networking sites for not more then 2 days coming weekend and trying to feel nature at its best. Insha'Allah.

Planning Voyage of discovery (from Muree, Nathia Galii to Thandiyani).
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
96 people
Numerical pk's profile photo
Muhmmad Ramzan's profile photo
Raj Thapa's profile photo
Sadaf Qureshi's profile photo
Farhan Kamal's profile photo
Atif Subhani's profile photo
Leion Power's profile photo
Paulo Leite's profile photo
Muhammad Imran's profile photo
Education
  • Rawalpindi Poly technic Institute.
    D.A.E Computer Hardware, 2000 - 2004
  • F.G Boys MOdel School G-6/4 Islamabad
    Matriculation, 1998 - 2000
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Raza-Ul-Mustafa, Rza Ul Mustphaa
Work
Occupation
Employer
Employment
  • AKSA-SDS (Pvt.) Ltd.
    CSR, MB Support, 2011 - present
  • AKSA-SDS (Pvt.) Ltd.
    Assistant Manager Dial-Lab, 2006 - 2010
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Islamabad, Pakistan
Links
Other profiles
Raza Ul Mustafa's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
YouTube - Bilal Saeed 12 Saal Remix by Dr Zeus ft Shortie & Hannah K...
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseFilmsUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whic

"Lollywood" Current Affairs
paper.li

A personalized newspaper built from articles, blog posts, videos and photos selected by Lollywood Resurrection.

Movie on Imran Khan: Will ‘Kaptaan’ hit a sixer? – The Express Tribune
tribune.com.pk

The film aims to captur­e Imran Khan’s life post-cricke­t.

Paper.li – Be a publisher
paper.li

Turn Twitter, Facebook and RSS feeds into online newspapers in just a few clicks.