Profile

Cover photo
KRISHNA PAL GURJAR
Works at Softage Information Technology Limited
Attends BBD Collage
Lives in Jaipur, Rajasthan (India)
78 followers|64,761 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have him in circles
78 people
nirmala jain's profile photo
GOVIND MISHRA's profile photo
Mahendra Verma's profile photo
Jay Lakhmani's profile photo
Surjeet Singh's profile photo
Nisha Sharma's profile photo
vijay patel Gurjar's profile photo
Dileep Patel's profile photo
Mohit Saxena's profile photo

KRISHNA PAL hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
78 people
nirmala jain's profile photo
GOVIND MISHRA's profile photo
Mahendra Verma's profile photo
Jay Lakhmani's profile photo
Surjeet Singh's profile photo
Nisha Sharma's profile photo
vijay patel Gurjar's profile photo
Dileep Patel's profile photo
Mohit Saxena's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Softage Information Technology Limited
    Verefication Team Manager, 2009 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Jaipur, Rajasthan (India)
Contact Information
Work
Address
Softage Information Technology Limited
Story
Introduction
Krishan Pal Gurjar
Education
  • BBD Collage
    2010 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
July 21, 1990
Relationship
Single
Other names
Surya Pratap Singh Rathore