Profile

Cover photo
Gwen Breedlove
Worked at for self
Lives in texas
8 followers
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

In her circles
6 people
Have her in circles
8 people
Adam Chevel's profile photo
Sandy Yorgey's profile photo
michael louis's profile photo
Marian Scott's profile photo
Wendy Temple's profile photo

Gwen hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In her circles
6 people
Have her in circles
8 people
Adam Chevel's profile photo
Sandy Yorgey's profile photo
michael louis's profile photo
Marian Scott's profile photo
Wendy Temple's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • for self
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Single
Other names
Matus
Story
Tagline
I am 56 yrs old, 5'2", 101 lbs, dark blomde hair, hazel eyes, I have several tattoos
Introduction
Im 56 yrs old grew up in elm mott, tx, have lived in a little town 10 miles n. of elm mott, called west, tx for 36 yrs, I went to Connally High school, graduated 1976, I lost my home in the west explosion. The Heart of texas home builders asso, the texas home builders asso, the board of texas home builders, n stylecraft homes, built me a new home after the explosion, I have 1 daughter who is 21 yrs old, I am single n I work for myself. I enjoy people n I work a lot. The Love of my life is ( other than my child), is my dog Harley. He is my best friend.
Bragging rights
Ive been single a year now and have been just trying to pick up the pieces of my past 8 yr relationship. I was loyal, faithful, forgiving n did whatever i was asked to....I guess i will never understand how or why Robert Bishop did all the horrible things to me or how it doesnt bother him to have made our life one big lie. I can trully say that I have danced with the Devil n survived. Hopefully one day all the years of sorrow n pain will fade away and it will seem nothing more than a bad dream
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
texas
Links
Other profiles