Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Brandon Nash
Works at Harley-Davidson Motor Company
Attends Florida Institute of Technology
Lives in Houston, Texas
32 followers|112,155 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Brandon Nash

Shared publicly  - 
 
My Photo · Nash: My wife likes to refer to me as a "big-kid". I like to think of it as; the world is an ever-growing headache that produces ups and downs, smiles and sadness at every facet. Why not gi...
1
Brandon W. Nash's profile photo
 
you sound a  lot like my father, he was the chief engineer of everything fun about my life from rope swings to dune buggies. He built experimental aircraft in our basement. So. I'm contacting all the other Brandon Nashes just to say, "What's up?"
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
32 people
DeVaughn Thomas's profile photo
Toon Link (Lego//Lukkay)'s profile photo
Kelly Herman's profile photo
Jahon Jabali's profile photo
Emmanuel Westphal's profile photo
layne naftis's profile photo
Lisa Turner's profile photo
Dontray Travis's profile photo
Brandie Dinsmore Thompson's profile photo

Brandon Nash changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
I created this deviant pic in Photoshop, me and the Ju-On chick
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
32 people
DeVaughn Thomas's profile photo
Toon Link (Lego//Lukkay)'s profile photo
Kelly Herman's profile photo
Jahon Jabali's profile photo
Emmanuel Westphal's profile photo
layne naftis's profile photo
Lisa Turner's profile photo
Dontray Travis's profile photo
Brandie Dinsmore Thompson's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Marketing and Graphic Designer
Employment
  • Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Creative Designer/Account Coordinator, 2014 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Houston, Texas
Previously
Katy, Texas - Sugar Land, Texas - Reno, Nevada
Links
Story
Tagline
Seize the day, or die regretting the time you've lost. It's empty and cold without you here, too many people to ache over.
Bragging rights
I married my best friend...and SURVIVING! I love my wife
Education
  • Florida Institute of Technology
    Business Administrations, 2009 - present
  • The Art Institute of Houston
    Graphic Design, 2000 - 2003
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
B.Nash, B, Mr. Woo