Profile

Cover photo
Lucas Mann
Worked at LonstarFilms
Attended Homeschool
Lives in On the road
50 followers|59,177 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Lucas Mann

Shared publicly  - 
 
Great stuff.
Life of A Homeschooler  Part 1                  I am a child of a single parent. Some believed it almost impossible for a single mom to handle at least 9 children by themselves. Boy are they wrong. My mother had never f...
1
Add a comment...

Lucas Mann

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Wow, this whole thing is really making the government look worse and worse.

Lucas Mann

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Great job, man!

Lucas Mann

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Disgraceful...

Lucas Mann

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Lucas Mann changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
50 people
Church of the Omnipresent Live!'s profile photo
Robin Stimman's profile photo
Arthur Graf's profile photo
Marc Schenker's profile photo
Angie Hanks's profile photo
alibasher cauntongan's profile photo
Buster Mathis's profile photo
Lewis Mann's profile photo
Katelyn Jade's profile photo

Lucas Mann

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Great video!

Lucas Mann

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Great job, fight the good fight!

Lucas Mann

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Great talent, keep up the good work! 

Lucas Mann

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Lucas Mann

Shared publicly  - 
 
Australia anyone?   
1
Devin Haughton's profile photo
 
Sounds bloomin amazing mate!! :D
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
50 people
Church of the Omnipresent Live!'s profile photo
Robin Stimman's profile photo
Arthur Graf's profile photo
Marc Schenker's profile photo
Angie Hanks's profile photo
alibasher cauntongan's profile photo
Buster Mathis's profile photo
Lewis Mann's profile photo
Katelyn Jade's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Servant of Jesus Christ
Employment
  • LonstarFilms
    Owner
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
On the road
Previously
Louisville - Laurens
Links
YouTube
Story
Introduction
I am Lucas Mann. I was born on August 19th, 1998 and I am the 4 child in the Mann Family. There is 12 kids. I am most interested in filmmaking and hope to be a filmmaker one day. My company is LonstarFilms and my youtube channel is http://www.youtube.com/user/lonstar819?feature=mhee. I am also a Christian and make Christian videos. I also like to play outside with my friends and my brothers, and any sort tech/Android stuff
Bragging rights
BEAST Filmmaker and a Christian who loves Jesus!!!
Education
  • Homeschool
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
August 19
Other names
A Baws!