Profile

Cover photo
Yanik Chicoine
Works at Mirweb Solutions Inc.
Attended St-Ephrem D'Upton
Lives in Montreal
257 followers|22,721 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Yanik Chicoine

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 

que chula :)
 ·  Translate

Yanik Chicoine

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
257 people
Joshua Pennington's profile photo
Tony Casso's profile photo
Ruhel Ahmed's profile photo
MONIRUL ISLAM's profile photo
Rajib Saleheen's profile photo
Claude Prele's profile photo
Telesphore Teta's profile photo
Eric Klein's profile photo
Anthony Emmanuel's profile photo

Yanik Chicoine

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Gracias por su video, usted se ve muy bien :)
 ·  Translate

Yanik Chicoine

Shared publicly  - 
 
lol
Deepak TM originally shared:
 
2
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
257 people
Joshua Pennington's profile photo
Tony Casso's profile photo
Ruhel Ahmed's profile photo
MONIRUL ISLAM's profile photo
Rajib Saleheen's profile photo
Claude Prele's profile photo
Telesphore Teta's profile photo
Eric Klein's profile photo
Anthony Emmanuel's profile photo
Work
Occupation
CEO
Employment
  • Mirweb Solutions Inc.
    CEO, present
  • Bestshell.com
  • MontrealAmateur.com
  • Vegetariens.org
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Montreal
Previously
Upton - Upton - Dominican Republic
Story
Tagline
Vegan is the way
Introduction
Born on the 25th of September 1977
Education
  • St-Ephrem D'Upton
  • Seminaire St-Hyacinthe
  • Casavant
  • Polyvalente Hyacinthe Delorme
  • Patro
  • Pere Marquette
  • Jeanne-Mance
  • Marie-Anne
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Yanick, Yannick
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map