Profile

Cover photo
depali shaw
Works at depali shaw
Attended contai hindu girls school
Lives in kolkata
201 followers|1,057 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

In her circles
1 person
Have her in circles
201 people

depali hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In her circles
1 person
Have her in circles
201 people
Work
Occupation
web project manager.
Skills
computer programmer on web development
Employment
  • depali shaw
    web project manager., 2012 - present
    project management web design,development and seo.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
kolkata
Previously
contai
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
7797088468
Story
Tagline
I'm depali want good friend for friendship and share my life events with friends.
Introduction
I belong middle class family live in ultadanga,kolkata and my home place is contai purba midnapore.I want enjoy my life through tour and travelling and love books and sex chat and other.I love fresh people.
Education
  • contai hindu girls school
    2001 - 2007
    m.p.
  • nachinda jiban krishna high school
    2007 - 2009
    h.s.
  • Calcutta university
    2009 - 2012
    B.Sc.
  • NIIT
    2009 - 2012
    B.Sc.on computer science.
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
March 5, 1991
Relationship
Single
Other names
dipu