Profile

Cover photo
Karam Simmons
Works at Asher Candy Factory
Attended Bramson Ort College
Lives in Arverne, NY
38 followers|52,269 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Story
Tagline
If You Don't Stand For Something, You'll Fall for Anything
Bragging rights
kiana bell,my biggest accomplishment to date
Education
  • Bramson Ort College
    Health Administration, 2014 - 2016
    Billing and Coding
  • Global Business Institute
    Office Specialist, 2009 - 2011
    Technical Institute
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
March 30, 1984
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
kay, kamysimms, karamftsimmons
Work
Occupation
Student
Skills
office skills
Employment
  • Asher Candy Factory
    present
  • Rockaway Manor
    present
  • Century 21
    present
  • Mcmillians Home Healthcare Services
    present
  • Americare
    present
  • Roy Wilkins Park
    present
  • Surf Side Manor
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Arverne, NY
Previously
Queens,NY - South Jamaica - Far Rockaway
Contact Information
Home
Email
Google Talk
Hangouts/ooVoo
Karam Simmons's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Beyoncé - Music on Google Play
market.android.com

Beyoncé Giselle Knowles-Carter is an American singer, songwriter, and actress. Born and raised in Houston, Texas, she performed in various s

Rizen One Mic Official Music Video - YouTube
www.youtube.com

ARTIST: RiZen SONG: One Mic Label: Righteous Rhythm

[Live Clip] 매드 클라운(Mad Clown) -콩 Feat.주영(Joo Young) - YouTube
www.youtube.com

- Artist : 매드 클라운(Mad Clown), 주영(Joo Young) - Song : 콩 - Produced by : Starship X - Filmed by : VISHOP ▶ More Information : http://www.faceb

The Top Ten Most Expensive Gemstones in the World -
www.therichest.org

Since early times, gems and jewels have been used as a reflection of one’s wealth and status in life. Cleopatra had her famous jewels, all o

Real Big park
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Loved it when I went there as a kid
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map