Profile

Cover photo
Ian Weldele
Worked at Burger King
Attends Houston High
Lives in Collierville
4,033 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Ian Weldele

Shared publicly  - 
 
makin money
1
Add a comment...

Ian Weldele

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lifffffffe timmmmme
1
Add a comment...

Ian Weldele

Shared publicly  - 
 
Taking a dump wouldn't be all that exciting and lengthy if I didn't have a smart phone to share my experience with. 
4
Ian Weldele's profile photoBetty Gray's profile photoDarby O'Bryan's profile photo
4 comments
 
I masterbate to online porn
Add a comment...

Ian Weldele

Shared publicly  - 
 
My ipod +dubstep is what get me through the days here at Houston, that and sleep.
3
Add a comment...

Ian Weldele

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dirty dirty dubstep
4
Add a comment...

Ian Weldele

Shared publicly  - 
 
+Nick Cherry The CD is pretty bamf, BUT i believe i have some dirtier dubstep. I shall make you a CD as well.
1
Ian Weldele's profile photoNick Cherry's profile photo
11 comments
 
so sick. who you gonna go with? and yeah same here. i have some stuff on there. not good though.
Add a comment...

Ian Weldele

Shared publicly  - 
 
Anyone wanna buy "Rage" for the xbox 360? BRAND NEW -$45
OR
an iPod Touch (no camera) 32gig -$200 negotiable
1
Add a comment...

Ian Weldele

Shared publicly  - 
 
painted up tonight for the Bucs game. Kinda legit
1
Add a comment...

Ian Weldele

Shared publicly  - 
 
Here comes the boom.
1
Add a comment...

Ian Weldele

Shared publicly  - 
 
Semmminary sleep time.
1
Add a comment...

Ian Weldele

Shared publicly  - 
 
+Nick Cherry Your CD is ready and waiting to melt your brain, ill give it to you tomorrow.
1
Nick Cherry's profile photoIan Weldele's profile photo
8 comments
 
Yes, ill get you a second one
Add a comment...

Ian Weldele

Shared publicly  - 
 
Haha its all allllllll shits and giggles till someone giggles and shits. 
3
Zach Amos's profile photoIan Weldele's profile photo
2 comments
 
:D
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Soccer
Employment
  • Burger King
    Cashier, 2010 - 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Collierville
Previously
Saint Louis - Denver - Austin
Story
Tagline
My name is Ian Weldele.
Introduction
My name is Ian Weldele, i play soccer and i love it!

Dubstep <3

Imma Mississippi State Bulldogs fan!

Born in January of 1994.

Anything else you wanna know, ask.
Bragging rights
Eagle Scout
Education
  • Houston High
    2008 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Ian tha European