Profile

Cover photo
Monica Pedrozo
Worked at M&EInformatica
Lives in Sorocaba - São Paulo, Brasil
21,575 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Monica Pedrozo

Shared publicly  - 
2

Monica Pedrozo

Shared publicly  - 
2

Monica Pedrozo

Shared publicly  - 
1

Monica Pedrozo

Shared publicly  - 
1

Monica Pedrozo

Shared publicly  - 
2

Monica Pedrozo

Shared publicly  - 
1

Monica Pedrozo

Shared publicly  - 
2

Monica Pedrozo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Meu bb meu filho te amoooO!!!
 ·  Translate
2

Monica Pedrozo

Shared publicly  - 
1

Monica Pedrozo

Shared publicly  - 
2

Monica Pedrozo

Shared publicly  - 
2

Monica Pedrozo

Shared publicly  - 
1
Story
Tagline
"Amor é"
Bragging rights
Meu filho William e Meu amor Edson
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Sorocaba - São Paulo, Brasil
Previously
Itu - São Paulo, Brasil
Links
Work
Employment
  • M&EInformatica
    montagem e manutençao
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
September 7, 1974
Relationship
Married
Other names
Edson Medve
Monica Pedrozo's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Cardiografo - Cardiograph
market.android.com

Cardiograph (Cardiografo) è un'applicazione che misura il tuo battito cardiaco. Puoi salvare i tuoi risultati per riferimenti futuri e tener