Profile

Cover photo
José Alejandro Castaño Alvarez
Lives in Bogotá D.C.
141,241 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

José Alejandro Castaño Alvarez

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Chrome web Store: does not work for Colombia
 
Feria del Automóvil 2012 :) - Corferias.
 ·  Translate
1
Story
Tagline
Ingeniero de Sistemas y Auditor de Sistemas - Oracle Developer Tool - Oracle Apex 5.0
Introduction
Ingeniero de Sistemas con especialización como Auditor de Sistemas. Arquitecto de Software, programación especializada, con Developer 6i, 9i, 10g, APEX versiones 3 y 4. Todo en la base de datos ORACLE. Sistemas Financieros, Sistemas de Recuersos Humanos (Nómina y RRHH) y Recursos Fisicos (Almacen, Compras, Activos), Sistemas de transporte de Carga Internacional. (CARGO). Auditoria Financiera y Revisoría Fiscal.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bogotá D.C.
Previously
Armenia Quindio
Work
Occupation
Ingeniero de Sistemas - Auditor de Sistemas
Employment
  • Ingeniero de Sistemas - Auditor de Sistemas, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
acastano
José Alejandro Castaño Alvarez's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
End Piracy, Not Liberty – Google
www.google.com

Millions of Americans oppose SOPA and PIPA because these bills would censor the Internet and slow economic growth in the U.S.. Two bills bef

plusone-button
www.google.com

العربية, български, català, 中文 ‏(簡体), 中文 ‏(繁體), hrvatski, čeština, dansk, Nederlands, English ‏(UK), English ‏(US), eesti, Filipino, suomi,

Offline Google Mail - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

Gmail Offline beta is a Gmail app built to support offline access, allowing mail to be read, responded to, searched and archived...

Docs PDF/PowerPoint Viewer (by Google) - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

Automatically previews pdfs, powerpoint presentations, and other documents in Google Docs Viewer.

Google+Tweet
crossrider.com

A full featured twitter client for Google+! View your timeline, url shortening, photo sharing and more...!

Los hangouts cumplen su promesa: reuniones como en casa… o en un bar
www.enter.co

Entre todo lo que trae Google+ están las quedadas o hangouts, que a primera vista revolucionarán la manera en hacer videollamadas.

Surplus - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

Google Plus Integration for Chrome

Google Drive
drive.google.com

Access everywhere. Google Drive is everywhere you are—on the web, in your home, at the office and on the go. So wherever you are, your stuff

Bloomberg Game Changers: Steve Jobs - Video
bloom.bg

Through interviews with friends, former colleagues and business associates, GAME CHANGERS reveals the many layers of the intensely private S

YouTube - [HD] Steve Jobs - Discurso en la Universidad de Stanford 2005 ...
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, which You

Free website with N.nu!
www.n.nu

Start your own free website with this link and try premium for free.

Black Sabbath She's Gone (HQ)
www.youtube.com

From their 1976 album Technical Ecstasy.