Profile

Cover photo
Naresh Goud
Attends RGU-IIIT Basar
Lives in Warangal
114 followers|90,374 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Naresh Goud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Very creative !! Keep it up !!

Naresh Goud

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Naresh Goud

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
kannareddy Bharath and 2 more were tagged in Naresh Goud's photos.

Naresh Goud

Shared publicly  - 
1
Story
Tagline
Live the Life U Love...Love the Life U LIve
Introduction
I am nice guy,pursuing Btech in Computer Science from RGU-IIIT Basar.
Education
  • RGU-IIIT Basar
    Btech in CSE,3rd year, 2008 - present
  • Sri Gurukula Vidyalayam,Maheshwaram
    8th to 10th class, 2005 - 2008
  • Siddartha public school,Mondrai
    LKG to 7th class, 1996 - 2005
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
April 29, 1993
Relationship
Single
Other names
nice,nari,nani,nicenani,16657
Links
Other profiles
Work
Occupation
Student
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Warangal
Previously
Basar - Hyderabad
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
9440690698
Email