Profile

Cover photo
Julián Alexander Urán Martínez (julianx)
Worked at University of the Andes
304 followers|14,286 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

1
Alberto Rubín Martín's profile photo
 
Todo muy seco no?
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
304 people
Eliana María Mesa Cuervo's profile photo
Hector Echeverry's profile photo
Johana Leon's profile photo
Diego Alejandro Agudelo España's profile photo
People
Have him in circles
304 people
Eliana María Mesa Cuervo's profile photo
Hector Echeverry's profile photo
Johana Leon's profile photo
Diego Alejandro Agudelo España's profile photo
Work
Occupation
SysAdmin
Employment
  • University of the Andes
    Grad. Assistant, 2011 - 2014
Links
Story
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
3kus0, julianx
Julián Alexander Urán Martínez (julianx)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Real-Time Tab Sync
chrome.google.com

Keeps the same tabs on all your machines. Tab changes are applied in real time on all of your devices.

- Decoración para el hogar, muebles, herramientas y materiales de constr...
www.homecenter.com.co

Homecenter.com.co, tienda online donde puedes comprar: Decoración para el hogar, muebles, herramientas, materiales de construcción y más.

How to configure Shared Server?
neeraj-dba.blogspot.com

A shared server process allows a single server process to service several clients, based on the premise that usually in an OLTP environment,

Google Play
play.google.com

Introducing Google Play. Now your favorite music, books, magazines, movies, TV shows, apps, and games are all in one place that's accessible

Kana converter
plus.google.com

Romaji to hiragana and katakana converter, translator

Updates to the look of Google Calendar - Google Calendar Help
www.google.com

As most of you have seen by now, Google Calendar (along with other Google products) has been getting somewhat of a facelift in recent weeks.

Thinner Taskbar
plus.google.com

a tiny program for making the taskbar on windows 7 thinner

The Hacker News
thehackernews.com

World First and Leading News Source, dedicated in providing updates to Security experts,Hackers, Researchers worldwide.

TeamViewer – Access your computer remotely and share your desktop with f...
www.teamviewer.com

Remote Control any computer within seconds as if you were sitting right in front of it and host online meetings and presentations easily ove

YouTube - MOTOPERRO - SIMPLEMENTE
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, which You

9GAG - I want a time machine
9gag.com

9GAG is the largest worldwide fun-sharing community!

WoW Skills
9gag.com

9GAG is the largest worldwide fun-sharing community!

Shopping for toys at the fail store
9gag.com

9GAG is the largest worldwide fun-sharing community!

[NST] Root/Market & Setup Script Kit - xda-developers
forum.xda-developers.com

[NST] Root/Market & Setup Script Kit Nook Color Android Development

The Three Brothers. Mind = Blown!
9gag.com

9GAG is the largest worldwide fun-sharing community!

Play Games Online At Voobly
www.voobly.com

Voobly is an online gaming client that comes with a social environment built in similar to Facebook. Voobly is an easy to use system which r

The Magnificent Seven Weapons: 'Awesome On A Shoestring'
defense.aol.com

Everyone knows military technology projects take forever and cost billions to produce, right? Just look at the Air Force's latest fighter je

Salamander Jim - Live on 2MBS August 1984
blackeyerecords.blogspot.com

Salamander Jim at one stage featured Tex Perkins on vocals, Kim Salmon (The Scientists) on guitar & Richard Ploog (The Church) on drums. Sal

Curso Completo de Metasploit Framework
www.dragonjar.org

Acabo de enterarme, que offensive-security los creadores BackTrack, han renovado totalmente su excelente y completo manual de MetaSploit Fra