Profile

Cover photo
Liza Tavares
Works at Liza Tavares - Design e Arquitetura de Interiores
Attended Instituto de Artes e Projetos -INAP-
Lives in live where you want
1,722 followers|628,423 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Liza Tavares

Shared publicly  - 
 
Do lugar onde estou já fui embora...
 ·  Translate
9
Add a comment...

Liza Tavares

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
En realidade yo dudo tanto de tí...
hermosa canción! Hay corazón! Hay
 ·  Translate

Liza Tavares

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
lighting, scenery, music, lyrics, melody ... perfect! I loved it! touches the Heart

Liza Tavares

Shared publicly  - 
 
olha +Thanh Au ... igual a flor que você fotografou 
tem até uma brincadeira no final ...
 ·  Translate
22
erhan oğuzhanoğlu's profile photoThanh Au's profile photoLiza Tavares's profile photo
5 comments
 
obrigada +Thanh Au  obrigada pelo carinho sempre!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Liza Tavares

Shared publicly  - 
 
gosto dessa planta, das flores,
forma e cores
by +Thanh Au  
 ·  Translate
 
Scientific name: Samarea saman
Vietnam name: Hoa Me Cảnh
12
Thanh Au's profile photoLiza Tavares's profile photo
3 comments
 
:)
Add a comment...

Liza Tavares

Shared publicly  - 
 
... SP
24
Valmir Campos Leiteo's profile photoKaj-Markus Toropainen's profile photoLiza Tavares's profile photo
10 comments
 
tambem! obrigada +Kaj-Markus Toropainen 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Liza Tavares

Shared publicly  - 
 
... a cada momento 
 ·  Translate
20
Νίκος Τσαρούχης's profile photoLiza Tavares's profile photoMich Eeckhout's profile photo
11 comments
 
Sencillas y lindas .
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have them in circles
1,722 people
jose manoel's profile photo
Cliff Auerswald's profile photo
Pet shop Meu Pequeno Pet's profile photo
Fernando Dias's profile photo
Mỹ phẩm Hàn Quốc's profile photo
Reiner Prigge's profile photo
Fabio Goncalves's profile photo
khairul munar's profile photo
Ghassan Hijazi's profile photo

Liza Tavares

Shared publicly  - 
 
Belas cores, suave brisa e o balançar do vento, torna essa foto mágica, um encanto e pura delicadeza ... AMO! 
 ·  Translate
26
angelic labru's profile photoLiza Tavares's profile photoTiago Amaro's profile photo
17 comments
 
E mesmo
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Liza Tavares

Shared publicly  - 
 
"Não é o mais forte da espécie
Que sobrevive, nem o mais
inteligente. É aquele que se melhor adapta as mudanças "

Charles Darwin



 ·  Translate
23
angelic labru's profile photor.h shaheen's profile photoLiza Tavares's profile photo
10 comments
 
 +angelic labru •*´¨.•*´¨.•*´¨ Thank you•*´¨.•*´¨.•*´¨ Thank you
Add a comment...

Liza Tavares

Shared publicly  - 
 
Não pense demais
Simplesmente faça ... 
 ·  Translate
23
Νίκος Τσαρούχης's profile photoLiza Tavares's profile photo
12 comments
 
:)
Add a comment...

Liza Tavares

Shared publicly  - 
 
Walll............l !! Um peixe ...!!

Bertioga SP
20
Welithy Jonny's profile photoLiza Tavares's profile photo
10 comments
 
hummmmmmmmmmmm
Add a comment...

Liza Tavares

Shared publicly  - 
 
Flores...
Perfume ...
Cores...
Amores ...
Vida ... Vida...!!
 ·  Translate
28
Liza Tavares's profile photoJeff Wilson's profile photoRuben C.'s profile photo
14 comments
 
You are welcome my friend 
Add a comment...
People
Have them in circles
1,722 people
jose manoel's profile photo
Cliff Auerswald's profile photo
Pet shop Meu Pequeno Pet's profile photo
Fernando Dias's profile photo
Mỹ phẩm Hàn Quốc's profile photo
Reiner Prigge's profile photo
Fabio Goncalves's profile photo
khairul munar's profile photo
Ghassan Hijazi's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Designer de Interiores:
Employment
  • Liza Tavares - Design e Arquitetura de Interiores
    Designer de Interiores, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
live where you want
Previously
Divinopolis - Belo Horizonte - Nárnia
Links
Story
Tagline
☆★Menos é mais★☆
Collections Liza is following
Education
  • Instituto de Artes e Projetos -INAP-
    Design de Interiores, 2006
  • Unipac
    Arquitetura, 2012
Basic Information
Other names
Eliz