Profile

Cover photo
Mohammed Lardhi
Works at Echo Architecture
Attended Aden universality
Lives in Riyadh
78,132 views
AboutPostsYouTubeReviews

Stream

Mohammed Lardhi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Please Follow me on insgram @lardhi.m
 ·  Translate
1

Mohammed Lardhi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Follow me on instgram

 ·  Translate
2
2
Mohammed Lardhi's profile photoAbdulrhman sea's profile photoRal Cool's profile photo
3 comments
 
nice work man 

Mohammed Lardhi

Shared publicly  - 
1

Mohammed Lardhi

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
شكرا 
 ·  Translate
1

Mohammed Lardhi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Im not that good but I like to sketch 
1

Mohammed Lardhi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Making color #sketch #villa 
2
In his circles
237 people

Mohammed Lardhi

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Clean, simple, beautiful lines

Casa Almare   Puerto Vallarta, Mexico.
Architect: Eliaz Rizo (Left 3rd floor; right ground floor)
5 comments on original post
1

Mohammed Lardhi

Shared publicly  - 
1

Mohammed Lardhi

Shared publicly  - 
 
لا تنسو سبسكرايب و لايك

 ·  Translate
1

Mohammed Lardhi

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Seawall at Sunset
Stanley Park, Vancouver - taken from top of Lions Gate Bridge
13 comments on original post
1

Mohammed Lardhi

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Space Racer Lamborghini Egoista

Automobili Lamborghini is an Italian brand and manufacturer of luxury sports cars and, formerly, SUVs, which is owned by the Volkswagen Group through its subsidiary brand division Audi. Lamborghini's production facility and headquarters are located in Sant'Agata Bolognese, Italy. In 2011, Lamborghini's 831 employees produced 1,711 vehicles.

Ferruccio Lamborghini, an Italian manufacturing magnate, founded Automobili Ferruccio Lamborghini S.p.A. in 1963 to compete with established marques, including Ferrari. The company gained wide acclaim in 1966 for the Miura sports coupé, which established rear mid-engine, rear wheel drive as the standard layout for high-performance cars of the era. Lamborghini grew rapidly during its first decade, but sales plunged in the wake of the 1973 worldwide financial downturn and the oil crisis. The firm's ownership changed three times after 1973, including a bankruptcy in 1978. American Chrysler Corporation took control of Lamborghini in 1987 and sold it to Malaysian investment group Mycom Setdco and Indonesian group V'Power Corporation in 1994. In 1998, Mycom Setdco and V'Power sold Lamborghini to the Volkswagen Group where it was placed under the control of the group's Audi division.


Photography by Lamborghini : http://bit.ly/1qy1xYH


#cars #luxurysportcar #luxury #sportcars #lamborghini #lamborghiniegoista #egoista #spaceracer #racer #italy #brand #FerruccioLamborghini #bestcars #italianbrand #photography #photo #carphotography #carphotos  
1
People
In his circles
237 people
Work
Occupation
Architect
Employment
  • Echo Architecture
    Architect, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Riyadh
Previously
Aden
Story
Bragging rights
no thing to brag about
Education
  • Aden universality
    Architecture, 2006
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
COTCH or THE_cotch
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map