Profile

Cover photo
Nina Gross
Worked at Macy's
Attended Forest Oak
Lived in Fort Worth,TX
40 followers|8,631 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Nina Gross

Shared publicly  - 
 
love in everythin you do and be greatly rewarded.
1
Add a comment...

Nina Gross changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Love
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
243 people
Have her in circles
40 people
Charles Smith's profile photo
Alex raymond's profile photo
Marsalus Ingram's profile photo
Paris Nicole's profile photo
Hong Yin's profile photo
JAMES “GEMINI KILLER” VENNAMUN's profile photo
praraj muni's profile photo
saber abdelhafez's profile photo
American Heart Association's profile photo
People
In her circles
243 people
Have her in circles
40 people
Charles Smith's profile photo
Alex raymond's profile photo
Marsalus Ingram's profile photo
Paris Nicole's profile photo
Hong Yin's profile photo
JAMES “GEMINI KILLER” VENNAMUN's profile photo
praraj muni's profile photo
saber abdelhafez's profile photo
American Heart Association's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Motivatioaliest,Enterpernur,Social Light in Networking in of Internet Base Broad Band America.
Employment
  • Macy's
    Store Clerk, 2002 - 2003
  • Montgomery Ward
    Store Clerk, 1999 - 2000
  • Ruthes Boutiue
    Store asstiant manger, 1999 - 2001
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Fort Worth,TX - Anchorage,Ak
Contact Information
Work
Phone
GOOGLE
Story
Tagline
Fun full of life and it every thing of! Let it trun
Introduction
Family fun all the quires of being a full all around person. Enjoy lifSe and all it has to offer. Step out on fun adventruer that lead to great things.
Bragging rights
Beautilful,Inhertiance,Have all of what it takes,added extrat Family history and in power,growth and movement.
Education
  • Forest Oak
    Junior High, 1993 - 1995
  • K-!2 Polaris
    High School, 1996 - 1999
  • King Career Center
    College Base, 1998 - 1999
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
GRACE &LOVE GORGEOUSLOVE