Profile

Cover photo
Yeshai Vankurin
Worked at Digifixx
Lived in Redondo Beach, CA
223 followers|95,072 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Yeshai Vankurin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Our portrait and landscape psd iPad retina vector mockup template is a fully-scalable vector shape iPad retina psd. It comes in black and white versio...
1
Add a comment...

Yeshai Vankurin

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Yeshai Vankurin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Free Hardcover Book Mockup to showcase your cover designs on realistic hardcover book. Amaze your clients with easy to use book cover PSD mockup for free.
1
Add a comment...

Yeshai Vankurin

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
When you live in a world ruled by the gang that uses violence to retain power over the population, everything is suspect.

Yeshai Vankurin

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I was a pastor for 6 years and a rabbi for 5. Spot on. I agree with everything he said. I would only add that prior to the 4th century no one believed Jesus (not actual name) was god and this was a pronounced title given by a small number of people at the council of nicea.

Yeshai Vankurin

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Yeshai Vankurin

Shared publicly  - 
 
We've decided to shoot some free high resolution photorealistic iPhone mockups for you all. Every screen is a smart object you can easily replace it. You can use the mockups for any purposes. We'r...
1
Add a comment...

Yeshai Vankurin

Shared publicly  - 
 
A new perspective mobile app screen mockup with a transparent glass feeling reminiscent of iOS7 and its contextual screen visuals. Use the smart layer...
1
Add a comment...

Yeshai Vankurin

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This screams yuppie. lol

Yeshai Vankurin

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The civil war had nothing to do with slavery.

Read, Educate yourself.
Story
Introduction
I'm Yeshai. I've been a pastor, a counselor, a rabbi and now a graphic artist and law student. 
Bragging rights
I've been around the world and I've seen a million girls.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Redondo Beach, CA - Tucson, Arizona - Poughkipsee, NY - Corning, NY
Work
Occupation
Visual Artist
Employment
  • Digifixx
    Visual Artist, 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Married
Other names
Jesse Vankurin
Predatory Loan and after almost 40 payments, no flexibility, just lies.
Public - in the last week
reviewed in the last week
Scott is very fast, experienced and the quality of work is amazing. And the tint lasts! Nearly 4 years after he tinted my vehicle, there is no sign of wear.
Public - a week ago
reviewed a week ago
3 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Amazing service and fast! Will do business again!
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago