Profile

Cover photo
Mazen Alhamwi
Lives in Çapa-Şehremini, Istanbul, Turkey
13 followers|11,715 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Mazen Alhamwi

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Blue-Eyed Grass  Sisyrinchium  angustifolium
Iridaceae
Honeoye, New York  USA
1
Add a comment...

Mazen Alhamwi

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Best Juice Packs For Android Phones http://www.goandroid.co.in/?p=35772 #android #mophie   #samsung   #lg   #nexus   #google   #motorola  
1
Add a comment...

Mazen Alhamwi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Mazen Alhamwi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mazen just created his first match. Give $1 to 'Keep Syria’s Children Warm This Winter' and he will match it. Support United States Fund for UNICEF together! – One Today by Google https://onetoday.google.com/m/BOjD6KWB
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
13 people
Love Plex's profile photo
moon alhamwi's profile photo
Aveen Illusion's profile photo
Samer Hamwi's profile photo
Finance41's profile photo
Iman Alhamwi's profile photo
Aliali alialo's profile photo
‫القران الكريم‬‎'s profile photo
talal tobal's profile photo

Mazen Alhamwi

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
♥ FABULOUS ♥
1
Add a comment...

Mazen Alhamwi

Shared publicly  - 
 
V1.6.5 - 04/02/2014 released. 1.Added RSS Notifier feature(e.g. Yahoo News, CNN, AM5.COM, 163, ifeng). 2.Added Mouse Wheel to Switch page feature. 3.Added Qucik Search feature. 4.Fixed some bugs. V1.6.0 - 03/31/2014 released. 1.Fixed some bugs. Please Contact us if you meet any problem when ...
1
Add a comment...

Mazen Alhamwi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lock screen easily and stylishly with the Top downloaded screen locker! 50+...
1
Add a comment...

Mazen Alhamwi

Shared publicly  - 
 
I won candy on the #googlebirthday doodle! Score: 161
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
13 people
Love Plex's profile photo
moon alhamwi's profile photo
Aveen Illusion's profile photo
Samer Hamwi's profile photo
Finance41's profile photo
Iman Alhamwi's profile photo
Aliali alialo's profile photo
‫القران الكريم‬‎'s profile photo
talal tobal's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, A relationship
Birthday
April 7, 1993
Other names
nitzho
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Çapa-Şehremini, Istanbul, Turkey
Previously
Cairo, Egypt - Damascus, Damascus Governorate, Syria