Profile

Cover photo
Amir Sefić
Worked at Diners Club
Attended STŠ Koper
Lives in Izola - SLO
14 followers|43,093 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos
Story
Introduction
Amir Sefić
A.K.A.
BBoy Romeo (Young BBoys crew)
Education
  • STŠ Koper
    1994
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
January 20, 1994
Relationship
Engaged
Other names
BBoy Romeo
Work
Employment
  • Diners Club
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Izola - SLO
Links
Contributor to

Stream

Amir Sefić

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Raffaello commercial lol

Amir Sefić

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
</3
#E
 ·  Translate

Amir Sefić

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Against serbs?
Fuck you!!!!

No1 gives a shit about what serbs did to us Bosnians (muslims)??

This guy deserved ti be treated like this!

Amir Sefić

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Is there something wrong if I burn it on 10x speed?

Amir Sefić

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Hong10 won this without amy question..Pocket had the same moves all the battle..there us no chance to win with just windmills, airflares and elbows if you keep repeating them..
So Hong10 all the way!

Amir Sefić

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Wtf!
Sweet ain't killed his mom it was Ballas in Green Sabre...they did the drive-by shooting into the house and she got hit by a bullet.

Amir Sefić

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Sanski Most <3
 ·  Translate

Amir Sefić

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Balkanski Reggaeton :D
Super :)
 ·  Translate

Amir Sefić

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Against serbs?
Fuck you!!!!

No1 gives a shit about what serbs did to us Bosnians (muslims)??

This guy deserved ti be treated like this!

Amir Sefić

Shared publicly  - 
 
ILLUMINATI NEW WORLD ORDER COMING 2014: MILLIONS … – http://youtu.be/HKJo8S8lhyc
1
Add a comment...

Amir Sefić

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Omarion the King of Dance!

Amir Sefić

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Wtf!
Sweet ain't killed his mom it was Ballas in Green Sabre...they did the drive-by shooting into the house and she got hit by a bullet.